Challenge Avenirs Plot 1 Après-midi

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020 à DIJON (FRA)


SCHMITT Anouk Disq. 233
LI SARLIN Charlotte Disq. 259
PHOUTTHASACK Ophelie Disq. 224
KOCH Tatiana Disq. 195
ALIX Garance Disq. 0
GUEDJ Marina Disq. 0
BÉNÉ Lola Disq. 1
ENGEN LOISIER Théa Disq. 1
LE GALLO DEFAUT Celia Disq. 1
GILBERT Anouk Disq. 1
DEHER Faustine Disq. 14
BAN Bianca-ioana Disq. 1
MOISSÉ Adèle Disq. 0
FONTAINE Cécile Disq. 1
GAUTIER Chloe Disq. 1
GARCIA GROPPO Camila Disq. 1
DE SEGONZAC Albane Disq. 11
DE JESUS ANDIAS Eva Disq. 1
ENJALBERT Louise Disq. 1
GATALETTA Chiara Disq. 1
BONY Elena Disq. 1
SOUVERBIE Manon Disq. 1
DELCOURT Estelle Disq. 0
NAFETAT Kiara Disq. 0
BOET-COSTA Tania Disq. 1
PONTABRY Baptiste Disq. 15
FRIDJA Farah Disq. 1
JALAL Salma Disq. 1
LAMBLOT Louise Disq. 6
PINATON Jeanne Disq. 0
BONNET DESCANVELLE Lana Disq. 1
DAUPHIN Alicia Disq. 59
DELEVAL Margaux Disq. 107
DE FORNEL Céleste Disq. 1
AMARé Clemence Disq. 0
CHARPENTIER Clarisse Disq. 1
MELOT Héloîse Disq. 1
AMEZIANE Inès Disq. 1
HAUW Naïla Disq. 1
SEIXAS Cléa Disq. 1
SAUTEREAU Manon Disq. 1
GINHAC Louise Disq. 1
HENRY Meline Disq. 1
JUEN Lee-lou Disq. 2
CLAUSSE Beryl Disq. 1
ELOUAFI Rayana Disq. 1
LOWICKI Cloé Disq. 1
CORDERO Eva Disq. 80
DERBENT Clemence Disq. 80
THOMAS Domitille Disq. 44
BILLON Eugénie Disq. 8
PIVER DELAGE Abigael Disq. 0
CABRAS Bérénice Disq. 128
EL HACHEMI Sakina Disq. 1
CHARBONNIER Anna Disq. 1
JALAL Aya Disq. 1
GODEBERT Lylou Disq. 1
GAUDOT Noelyne Disq. 1
DE CASTRO Luna Disq. 1
JOLY Danaé Disq. 1
HOUZÉ--MOREAU Alix Disq. 91
DIALLO Marly Disq. 1
STASSENS Arthur Disq. 0
JASSIONES Zoe Disq. 1
QUINTARD Garance Disq. 1
BOUCHAREB Imane Disq. 167
MARCHAND Lilou Disq. 1
QUILLET Berenice Disq. 77
COLOBERT Livia Disq. 296
PINATON Romane Disq. 2
GODARD Jihène Disq. 0
RANC Louise Disq. 1
KAOUCH Maryam Disq. 1
DEKKICHE Alya Disq. 1
JOLLY Jean Disq. 135
BOURGOGNE Emma Disq. 1
RÉZETTE Lisa Disq. 1
BRIERRE Marion Disq. 4
MAZIER Line Disq. 5
BELKOUCHE Safia Disq. 1
DESROCHE Agathe Disq. 1
BESANCON Ella Disq. 1
HAEGY-BEGRAND Rose Disq. 1
DUPOIRIER-LECONTE Justine Disq. 1
CHAHID Hiba Disq. 1
COUDIN Charlotte Disq. 1
LOUHAUT Rose Disq. 50
BAYAD Mariam Disq. 1
GOMES Emma Disq. 1
GOUHEY Emilie Disq. 1
DEKKICHE Jasmine Disq. 1
MEUNIER Romane Disq. 1
LE Ilinca Disq. 1
ABDELILLAH Hana Disq. 1
BRENON Charlotte Disq. 1
LAUREAU Ysee Disq. 305
PERCHE Jeanne Disq. 134
RANDONNET--CORDIER Louison Disq. 0
VANARIO FORT Lucien Disq. 20
KLIOUTCHKO Yael Disq. 409
GREMEAUX Gaspard Disq. 225
HECKER--BERNARD Martin Disq. 64
ORMANCEY Max Disq. 195
NAVARRO Paul Disq. 145
CILLO Noé Disq. 73
CARDOSO Alonso Disq. 1
ABDELILLAH Yanis Disq. 64
MICHAUD Louis Disq. 105
BERTUCCI Thomas Disq. 1
DA SILVA Ella Disq. 1
DUFANT Arthur Disq. 1
MARMONT-TENDRON Paul Disq. 1
APANESYAN Samuel Disq. 1
LAROCHETTE Léandre Disq. 0
ROY Alec Disq. 1
GUILLAUMOT Anna Disq. 1
EKHVAIA Lucas Disq. 1
COLLARD Noah Disq. 1
MILLET Sam Disq. 1
VAILLANT-GODON Maxence Disq. 1
LEGRAND Bastien Disq. 50
PRAT Julien Disq. 1
LE HELLAY Jules Disq. 1
CARPENTIER Paul Disq. 76
MOINO Luca Disq. 1
AALOUI Anis Disq. 1
HENRIOT Timothé Disq. 1
ECHAHRI Adam Disq. 1
LURET VAUDIN Gustave Disq. 1
GRIVEY Maxence Disq. 9
IVANOV Victor Disq. 3
DELMAS Jules Disq. 4
GOULET Loan Disq. 0
JURY Celia Disq. 1
SCERVINO Nino Disq. 1
GREMEAUX Oscar Disq. 1
THOMAS JEUDY Martin Disq. 56
MAUSSION Sacha Disq. 1
COURTOIS Matteo Disq. 1
SALA--SCHALLER Hugo Disq. 1
BIGARNE Jimmy Disq. 0
FAMY Amaël Disq. 1
VITTE Adrien Disq. 1
GUILLEMIN Antoine Disq. 113
BERRY Luhan Disq. 1
GRANGER Thibaut Disq. 1
COURILLON Antoine Disq. 1
POURRET Juliette Disq. 1
GUIDARD Marius Disq. 0
JEUNET--FINOT Noémie Disq. 1
EL HACHEMI Adam Disq. 1
CHAMPION Alexandre Disq. 2
SUCHETET Andreas Disq. 1
KEBRIT-MARTINIERE Souleyman Disq. 1
KOC Umut Disq. 1
PRIVAT Gabin Disq. 1
MEUNIER Axel Disq. 0
MULLMAIER Achille Disq. 1
FOUAD Elias Disq. 0
MORAT Adrien Disq. 1
PERNET Matheo Disq. 1
HOLTZMANN Mattéo Disq. 58
KABLITZ Marc Disq. 231
BARBIER Hugo Disq. 47
CAMBOU Ruben Disq. 19
DOS SANTOS Agathe Disq. 1
PINATON Jeanne Disq. 143
GILBERT Anouk Disq. 1
DE SEGONZAC Albane Disq. 11
BAN Bianca-ioana Disq. 20
ENGEN LOISIER Théa Disq. 1
ROSSIGNOL éléna Disq. 54
ENJALBERT Louise Disq. 0
PONTABRY Baptiste Disq. 119
SOUVERBIE Manon Disq. 1
DE JESUS ANDIAS Eva Disq. 1
SCHMITT Anouk Disq. 465
LI SARLIN Charlotte Disq. 447
GUEDJ Marina Disq. 0
KOCH Tatiana Disq. 347
PHOUTTHASACK Ophelie Disq. 407
ALIX Garance Disq. 0
BOURGOGNE Emma Disq. 0
MAZIER Line Disq. 70
DEHER Faustine Disq. 56
BRIERRE Marion Disq. 117
HAEGY-BEGRAND Rose Disq. 5
DESROCHE Agathe Disq. 0
RÉZETTE Lisa Disq. 0
BAYAD Mariam Disq. 1
LOUHAUT Rose Disq. 47
GOUHEY Emilie Disq. 0
LE Ilinca Disq. 0
CHAHID Hiba Disq. 1
ABDELILLAH Hana Disq. 1
HOLTZMANN Léa Disq. 156
MEUNIER Romane Disq. 1
RANDONNET--CORDIER Louison Disq. 0
BOET-COSTA Tania Disq. 1
BRENON Charlotte Disq. 3
LAMBLOT Louise Disq. 175
BONNET DESCANVELLE Lana Disq. 0
DAUPHIN Alicia Disq. 41
AMARé Clemence Disq. 0
JALAL Salma Disq. 1
DE FORNEL Céleste Disq. 1
SAUTEREAU Manon Disq. 1
AMEZIANE Inès Disq. 1
DELEVAL Margaux Disq. 193
JUEN Lee-lou Disq. 39
HENRY Meline Disq. 1
BELLORO Olivia Disq. 11
GINHAC Louise Disq. 1
BERTHOT Bellise Disq. 0
CORDERO Eva Disq. 141
THOMAS Domitille Disq. 54
LOWICKI Cloé Disq. 0
DERBENT Clemence Disq. 162
CABRAS Bérénice Disq. 331
EL HACHEMI Sakina Disq. 1
BILLON Eugénie Disq. 27
DIALLO Marly Disq. 1
HOUZÉ--MOREAU Alix Disq. 245
DE CASTRO Luna Disq. 0
GAUDOT Noelyne Disq. 2
JOLY Danaé Disq. 1
BOUCHAREB Imane Disq. 291
QUINTARD Garance Disq. 0
STASSENS Arthur Disq. 0
QUILLET Berenice Disq. 77
RANC Louise Disq. 1
PINATON Romane Disq. 1
GODARD Jihène Disq. 0
MARCHI Iris Disq. 0
PERCHE Jeanne Disq. 299
LAUREAU Ysee Disq. 491
COLOBERT Livia Disq. 469
KAOUCH Maryam Disq. 1
ROY Elio Disq. 1
CHATELIER Apolline Disq. 1
DA SILVA Ella Disq. 1
GARNIER Amaury Disq. 1
BOUSSOUF Mohamed-Amine Disq. 1
APANESYAN Samuel Disq. 0
LAROCHETTE Léandre Disq. 0
GUILLAUMOT Anna Disq. 1
LEGRAND Bastien Disq. 259
VAILLANT-GODON Maxence Disq. 0
COLLARD Noah Disq. 15
VANARIO FORT Lucien Disq. 181
NAVARRO Paul Disq. 404
MARTIN Estaibane Disq. 0
MICHAUD Louis Disq. 351
ORMANCEY Max Disq. 423
KLIOUTCHKO Yael Disq. 720
GREMEAUX Gaspard Disq. 487
ABDELILLAH Yanis Disq. 246
CILLO Noé Disq. 285
HECKER--BERNARD Martin Disq. 157
EL HACHEMI Adam Disq. 32
BOUTELLAKA Amin Disq. 1
CHAMPION Alexandre Disq. 55
KOC Umut Disq. 31
BELIN BARRAT Leopold Disq. 1
FAYOL FUZEAUX Robin Disq. 1
KEBRIT-MARTINIERE Souleyman Disq. 34
MATHIEU Alexandre Disq. 3
MORAT Adrien Disq. 90
LEVEQUE Aurelien Disq. 0
BARBIER Hugo Disq. 218
PRETOT Lucie Disq. 1
MULLMAIER Achille Disq. 1
FOUAD Elias Disq. 0
MEUNIER Axel Disq. 90
PRIVAT Gabin Disq. 1
PERNET Matheo Disq. 1
CAMBOU Ruben Disq. 61
MOESL Timéo Disq. 44
CARPENTIER Paul Disq. 173
HENRIOT Timothé Disq. 1
CRISTOLOVEANU Axel Disq. 1
LURET VAUDIN Gustave Disq. 1
MATHIOT Antoine Disq. 26
DELMAS Jules Disq. 96
BENBA Amjad Disq. 10
GRIVEY Maxence Disq. 134
IVANOV Victor Disq. 73
THOMAS JEUDY Martin Disq. 61
MOREAU Victor Disq. 64
MONNERET Matthias Disq. 119
JURY Celia Disq. 0
ROY Alec Disq. 0
SCERVINO Nino Disq. 90
GREMEAUX Oscar Disq. 93
MAUSSION Sacha Disq. 62
COURTOIS Matteo Disq. 0
MANLAY Dimitri Disq. 0
BIGARNE Jimmy Disq. 0
FAMY Amaël Disq. 40
CHOURAK Noham Disq. 1
SALA--SCHALLER Hugo Disq. 1
GOULET Loan Disq. 0
VITTE Adrien Disq. 1
BERRY Luhan Disq. 2
BURCA Marius-cosmin Disq. 42
GRANGER Thibaut Disq. 0
GUILLEMIN Antoine Disq. 304
MADONNA Diago Disq. 0
EL IRARI Doria Disq. 1
GUIDARD Marius Disq. 0
KABLITZ Marc Disq. 478
HOLTZMANN Mattéo Disq. 196
MARTIN ROY Lilly Disq. 1
WAULTIER Chloé Disq. 1
LEBAHY-CONVERSET Suzie Disq. 1
LIEBUS Maelle Disq. 7
BON Mathis Disq. 1
LIPPLER-LHEUREUX Marc Disq. 2
DEVAUD Gabriel Disq. 99
WAGNER Emy Disq. 50
LEBAHY-CONVERSET Suzie Disq. 0
BRUYER Gwladys Disq. 392
MARTIN ROY Lilly Disq. 0
CLÉMENCET Mahaut Disq. 292
SCHELLENKENS Marie-Louise Disq. 41
ROYER-TEXIER Lana Disq. 0
BOUHSAINE Ambrine Disq. 98
MOINGEON Agathe Disq. 135
VIOLOT Oscar Disq. 82
LEPORT Gaël Disq. 230
COUTURET Hugo Disq. 159
DEVAUD Gabriel Disq. 227
MOUILLON Gabriel Disq. 57
LIPPLER-LHEUREUX Marc Disq. 46
CHAMPION Lucie Disq. 0
ANGELAND Amélia Disq. 77
WALEWSKI Kilian Disq. 43
CAILLIOD Antoine Disq. 169
DENEUX Flavio Disq. 253
DESMARIS Romain Disq. 74
MARTIN Charles Disq. 365
CABIAC Noé Disq. 34
CUENIN VIVERGE Basile Disq. 133
CUENIN VIVERGE Basile Disq. 392
BOUTTER Faustine Disq. 2
SIMERAY-CHARNET Oriana Disq. 5
MARTY Manon Disq. 0
BONNOT Maxence Disq. 62
LAKHSSIM Nael Disq. 1
POURCELOT Romain Disq. 1
LOUREAU Evan Disq. 1
MARTY Manon Disq. 0
BOUTTER Faustine Disq. 62
SIMERAY-CHARNET Oriana Disq. 70
LOUREAU Evan Disq. 6
BONNOT Maxence Disq. 133
LAKHSSIM Nael Disq. 26
POURCELOT Romain Disq. 7
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES