Circuit Régional Jeunes Plot 1 District Centre

Compétition Départementale

BEAUNE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LABALME Lou 2007 1:05:71 920 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya 2007 1:07:24 872 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 AUGUEUX Emma 2008 1:11:07 758 CN BEAUNE FRA
4 COLIN Celena 2007 1:11:78 738 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 BONET Emma 2008 1:13:82 682 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 CHIRON Romy 2007 1:15:42 639 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 DODANE Sarah 2007 1:16:34 615 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
8 GRATTARD Line 2008 1:16:54 610 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 HILAIRE Shaïnez 2007 1:16:70 605 CN DOLE & REG FRA
10 BRAGARD Juliette 2008 1:16:75 604 CN BEAUNE FRA
11 MAACH Selma 2007 1:19:09 546 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 HAMDAOUI Melina 2008 1:19:39 538 CN DOLE & REG FRA
13 ROUX Leonie 2007 1:22:52 466 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
14 SAUVAIN Livia 2009 1:23:07 453 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 WUNSCHEL Romane 2009 1:25:08 410 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
16 MEZIANE Sawsen 2007 1:25:56 400 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
17 BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora 2009 1:26:47 381 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 FORTIER Bérénice 2009 1:28:87 334 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 COMBETTE Ambre 2008 1:31:03 294 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
20 PICHARD-PIERRAT Carla-Marie 2008 1:31:76 281 CN BEAUNE FRA
21 SIMUNIC Célia 2009 1:32:02 277 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
22 ROYER Oceane 2009 1:32:53 268 CN DOLE & REG FRA
23 POEU Lynah 2009 1:32:94 261 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
24 KUKULINSKI Lillie 2009 1:35:45 220 CN BEAUNE FRA
25 ASTIER Salomé 2008 1:37:35 192 CN BEAUNE FRA
26 THOREL Louna 2008 1:38:66 173 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA
27 DUCROIX Marine 2009 1:39:45 163 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
28 ABRY Emma 2009 1:41:55 136 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
29 PILLIER-WILLOT Eléonore 2009 1:46:81 80 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
30 PASTEUR Emeline 2009 1:51:11 45 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
31 VIVANCOS-CHAVES Anais 2009 1:56:50 15 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES