Circuit Régional Jeunes Plot 1 District Centre

Compétition Départementale

BEAUNE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROLET Adan 2006 1:03:62 823 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
2 CONDETTE Mathis 2006 1:04:45 799 CN BEAUNE FRA
3 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 1:05:12 780 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 BOUCHY Noa 2007 1:05:84 760 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 GERMAIN Augustin 2006 1:06:12 753 CN BEAUNE FRA
6 SERIN Timothée 2007 1:07:40 718 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 LE BAIL Tom 2007 1:07:41 718 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 HUE Jules 2006 1:08:29 694 CN BEAUNE FRA
9 TRYBS Antoine 2008 1:08:74 682 CN BEAUNE FRA
10 PETITJEAN Malo 2006 1:08:76 682 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
11 DI GIOIA Raphaël 2006 1:09:47 663 CN BEAUNE FRA
12 DALOZ Gabin 2007 1:09:68 658 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
13 ROVER Matheis 2007 1:10:94 626 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 NACHON Félicien 2007 1:11:15 621 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
15 NOIR Lucas 2006 1:11:36 616 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
16 GAGNARD Gabriel 2006 1:11:97 601 CN DOLE & REG FRA
17 OGIER Paul 2007 1:12:08 598 CN DOLE & REG FRA
18 LAUREAU Charly 2007 1:12:18 596 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 SIMUNIC Louka 2007 1:14:44 542 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
20 BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis 2008 1:14:91 531 CN DOLE & REG FRA
21 MEZIANE Imad 2006 1:15:12 526 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
22 GARNIER Mathis 2008 1:16:23 501 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
23 MASSOTTE Louis 2007 1:16:77 489 CN DOLE & REG FRA
24 BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric 2008 1:18:41 453 CN DOLE & REG FRA
25 DA COSTA Sacha 2007 1:18:94 442 CN DOLE & REG FRA
26 GILHARD Samir 2007 1:19:89 422 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
27 LIOTIER Aaron 2008 1:20:12 418 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
28 MILLET Evan 2008 1:20:78 404 CN DOLE & REG FRA
29 GONON Jean 2007 1:21:89 382 CN BEAUNE FRA
30 MARTIN Mathurin 2007 1:22:55 369 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA
31 KWIATKOWSKI Léandre 2007 1:23:14 358 CN BEAUNE FRA
32 ADAMI Antoine 2008 1:23:79 346 CN BEAUNE FRA
33 MUTIN Eliot 2007 1:27:57 279 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA
34 MEULLE Doryan 2008 1:27:85 275 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
35 BOUSSAUD Noa 2007 1:30:61 231 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
36 DELGORGE Antoine 2007 1:34:90 170 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES