Circuit Régional Jeunes Plot 1 District Centre

Compétition Départementale

BEAUNE

Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROLET Adan 2006 0:31:04 837 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
2 BOUCHY Noa 2007 0:31:25 825 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 CONDETTE Mathis 2006 0:33:38 708 CN BEAUNE FRA
4 GERMAIN Augustin 2006 0:33:44 705 CN BEAUNE FRA
5 PETITJEAN Malo 2006 0:33:64 694 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
6 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 0:33:96 678 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 DI GIOIA Raphaël 2006 0:34:06 673 CN BEAUNE FRA
8 NOIR Lucas 2006 0:34:53 649 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
9 DALOZ Gabin 2007 0:34:92 629 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
10 NACHON Félicien 2007 0:35:02 624 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
11 LE BAIL Tom 2007 0:35:11 619 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 SERIN Timothée 2007 0:35:22 614 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
13 TRYBS Antoine 2008 0:35:28 611 CN BEAUNE FRA
14 HUE Jules 2006 0:35:38 606 CN BEAUNE FRA
15 ROVER Matheis 2007 0:36:90 534 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
16 OGIER Paul 2007 0:38:12 479 CN DOLE & REG FRA
17 GARNIER Mathis 2008 0:39:31 429 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric 2008 0:39:40 425 CN DOLE & REG FRA
19 GAGNARD Gabriel 2006 0:39:97 402 CN DOLE & REG FRA
20 BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis 2008 0:40:30 389 CN DOLE & REG FRA
21 LIOTIER Aaron 2008 0:40:53 380 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 LAUREAU Charly 2007 0:40:66 375 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
23 MEZIANE Imad 2006 0:41:44 346 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
24 MILLET Evan 2008 0:42:30 315 CN DOLE & REG FRA
25 GONON Jean 2007 0:43:33 279 CN BEAUNE FRA
26 SIMUNIC Louka 2007 0:44:84 231 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
27 DA COSTA Sacha 2007 0:44:98 227 CN DOLE & REG FRA
28 ADAMI Antoine 2008 0:48:06 144 CN BEAUNE FRA
29 GILHARD Samir 2007 0:49:48 112 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
30 BOUSSAUD Noa 2007 0:51:88 67 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
31 MEULLE Doryan 2008 0:52:05 65 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
32 DELGORGE Antoine 2007 0:57:21 8 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
33 PASTEUR Thibaut 2007 0:58:48 3 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA
CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES