Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
NEVERS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | SAUGET Thomas | 1999 | 0:41:43 | 618 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 0:33:54 | 965 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
2 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | 0:34:15 | 935 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MONTEIRO Raphaël | 1987 | 0:42:24 | 596 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MASSE Benoit | 1981 | 0:39:34 | 730 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | SCHLIENGER Mathieu | 1982 | 0:42:48 | 605 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JEAN Mike | 1982 | 0:46:57 | 459 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | 0:34:89 | 952 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
2 | CUENIN Matthieu | 1976 | 0:35:36 | 930 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | MAUMY Nicolas | 1979 | 0:43:88 | 576 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Richard | 1975 | 0:34:12 | 1023 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TISSIER Romain | 1972 | 0:36:36 | 919 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
3 | MONSINJON Gerard | 1972 | 0:38:13 | 840 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BATAILLE Patrick | 1971 | 0:48:14 | 463 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RIBEIRO Antonio | 1969 | 0:34:85 | 1040 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VERHOEVEN Laurent | 1970 | 0:40:51 | 793 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | POURRAT Jean-Luc | 1969 | 0:40:74 | 784 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | KIENY Gilles | 1970 | 0:47:89 | 521 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
5 | MARCEAU Thierry | 1970 | 0:49:46 | 470 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | 0:36:87 | 1010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | LAVIRON Jerome | 1961 | 0:39:87 | 882 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROSSET Gérard | 1965 | 0:40:66 | 849 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRISARD Bruno | 1965 | 0:46:28 | 637 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | 0:36:84 | 1089 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
2 | VIVIEN Thierry | 1956 | 0:54:89 | 441 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | 0:40:89 | 1012 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian | 1953 | 0:52:68 | 597 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LE PAGE Olivier | 1948 | 0:56:78 | 587 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |