Compétition Départementale
DIJON (FRA)
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | 0:28:21 | 1072 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | 0:29:16 | 1008 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | 0:29:51 | 984 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 0:29:57 | 980 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
5 | BONET Emma | 2008 | 0:29:60 | 978 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 0:29:62 | 977 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | 0:29:78 | 967 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LESEUR Emilie | 2008 | 0:29:81 | 965 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | 0:30:24 | 937 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | 0:30:37 | 928 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | REY Lina | 2005 | 0:30:57 | 915 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 0:31:35 | 866 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | MATOKHNIUK Victoria | 2005 | 0:31:42 | 862 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | 0:31:43 | 861 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | 0:31:58 | 852 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SURMELY Peline | 2006 | 0:31:79 | 839 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora | 2009 | 0:32:35 | 805 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HAMDAOUI Melina | 2008 | 0:32:78 | 779 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
19 | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | 0:33:25 | 752 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
20 | COLOBERT Livia | 2010 | 0:33:51 | 737 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CORMERY-VIOLLOT Roxane | 2010 | 0:33:89 | 715 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VASSALLO Lilou | 2009 | 0:34:41 | 686 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
23 | SIRIEIX Emilie | 2007 | 0:34:48 | 682 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SAUNIER Laure | 2000 | 0:34:49 | 682 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PLAGNAT Alizé | 2009 | 0:34:68 | 671 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
26 | LAUREAU Ysee | 2010 | 0:34:70 | 670 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DIXON Ella-Mag | 2002 | 0:35:07 | 650 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TOURNIER Lola | 2007 | 0:35:37 | 634 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
29 | ROYER Oceane | 2009 | 0:37:19 | 541 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
30 | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | 0:37:80 | 511 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BENEDETTI Jade | 2009 | 0:40:63 | 385 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
32 | ABRY Emma | 2009 | 0:40:83 | 377 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PINATON Jeanne | 2010 | 0:44:25 | 250 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PINATON Romane | 2010 | 0:44:34 | 247 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |