Compétition Départementale
DIJON (FRA)
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | 1:15:46 | 925 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | 1:16:29 | 904 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 1:16:38 | 902 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | 1:16:65 | 895 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | 1:16:93 | 888 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | 1:18:13 | 858 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | BONET Emma | 2008 | 1:18:78 | 843 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | 1:18:89 | 840 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REY Lina | 2005 | 1:19:33 | 829 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COLOBERT Livia | 2010 | 1:20:11 | 811 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | POEU Lynah | 2009 | 1:23:01 | 743 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:23:92 | 722 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | 1:24:38 | 712 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora | 2009 | 1:24:49 | 709 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HOUZÉ--MOREAU Alix | 2011 | 1:24:74 | 704 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BERTHE Eloïse | 2007 | 1:25:09 | 696 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SIRIEIX Emilie | 2007 | 1:25:76 | 681 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CORMERY-VIOLLOT Roxane | 2010 | 1:26:33 | 669 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAUREAU Ysee | 2010 | 1:26:36 | 668 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SULTANA Anna | 2011 | 1:26:45 | 666 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | 1:27:16 | 651 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
22 | DERBENT Clemence | 2011 | 1:27:31 | 648 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUCHAREB Imane | 2011 | 1:28:16 | 630 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | 1:28:87 | 615 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CLÉMENCET Mahaut | 2010 | 1:29:29 | 606 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
26 | BOZINO Salomé | 2010 | 1:30:81 | 575 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CABRAS Bérénice | 2010 | 1:31:53 | 561 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELEVAL Margaux | 2011 | 1:32:16 | 548 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BEAUPOIL Charlotte | 2005 | 1:32:76 | 537 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
30 | MAZIER Line | 2011 | 1:33:83 | 516 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SCHELLEKENS Marie-Louise | 2011 | 1:33:86 | 516 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
32 | PINATON Romane | 2010 | 1:35:17 | 491 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | WAGNER Emy | 2010 | 1:35:21 | 490 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
34 | PINATON Jeanne | 2010 | 1:35:75 | 480 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BRIERRE Marion | 2011 | 1:36:35 | 469 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GIVRY Clara | 2007 | 1:37:71 | 445 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
37 | BENEDETTI Jade | 2009 | 1:40:60 | 395 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |