Compétition Régionale
SENS
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:58:10 | 1319 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | 1:00:70 | 1232 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:02:08 | 1187 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | 1:02:77 | 1165 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
5 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | 1:04:64 | 1106 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
6 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 1:05:90 | 1068 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 1:06:00 | 1065 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | 1:08:65 | 986 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | 1:05:33 | 1085 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
2 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | 1:07:58 | 1017 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | 1:08:46 | 991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | 1:08:88 | 979 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 1:08:99 | 976 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | 1:09:64 | 957 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
7 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | 1:09:76 | 953 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GOYARD Paul | 1998 | 1:10:51 | 932 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 1:07:99 | 1005 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | 1:11:60 | 901 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | 1:13:76 | 842 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | BRUNEL Arnaud | 2001 | 1:15:18 | 804 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 1:00:34 | 1244 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | 1:00:59 | 1236 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | 1:02:19 | 1184 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 1:03:02 | 1157 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:03:37 | 1146 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | 1:04:43 | 1113 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | 1:05:09 | 1093 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
8 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 1:06:02 | 1064 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | 1:06:23 | 1058 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | 1:06:38 | 1053 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | 1:06:59 | 1047 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
12 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | 1:07:04 | 1033 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | 1:08:07 | 1003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | 1:08:38 | 994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | 1:08:56 | 988 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | 1:09:03 | 975 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
17 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | 1:09:15 | 971 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | 1:09:41 | 964 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | 1:09:83 | 951 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GOYARD Paul | 1998 | 1:10:08 | 944 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
21 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | 1:10:33 | 937 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | 1:10:40 | 935 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
23 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | 1:10:60 | 929 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | 1:11:31 | 909 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
25 | OURY Maximilien | 1998 | 1:11:66 | 900 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | 1:12:54 | 875 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BRUNEL Arnaud | 2001 | 1:15:77 | 788 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAGAREIRO Simon | 2001 | 1:17:58 | 742 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |