Compétition Départementale
DIJON
Le Dimanche 10 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:31:28 | 1101 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | 0:31:34 | 1098 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | 0:31:38 | 1095 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | 0:31:61 | 1082 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GOUSSET Angèle | 1995 | 0:32:34 | 1041 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 0:33:26 | 991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | 0:33:33 | 987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | 0:33:48 | 979 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | LIZON AU CIRE Daphné | 1990 | 0:34:28 | 937 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | 0:34:56 | 922 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 0:35:33 | 883 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 0:35:36 | 881 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | 0:35:39 | 880 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | CHAVIN Maëva | 1996 | 0:35:94 | 852 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | MIARD Chloé | 1993 | 0:35:95 | 851 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
16 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | 0:36:04 | 847 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | RAVELOSON Marina | 1997 | 0:36:27 | 836 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | 0:36:27 | 836 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DELOYE Madison | 1995 | 0:37:53 | 774 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
20 | MONCHABLON Léa | 1994 | 0:37:70 | 766 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
21 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | 0:37:96 | 754 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 0:38:00 | 752 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | 0:39:34 | 690 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CORNU Marie | 1995 | 0:39:71 | 674 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
25 | BINTZ Soléne | 1996 | 0:39:93 | 664 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
26 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 0:40:59 | 635 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
27 | LANAUD Elsa | 1997 | 0:40:79 | 627 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MOITE Garance | 1997 | 0:41:08 | 614 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
29 | BONTE Amelie | 1990 | 0:41:48 | 597 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CASIER Jeanne | 1996 | 0:41:82 | 583 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
31 | DUVAL Kim | 1994 | 0:42:78 | 544 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
32 | LACOUTURE Emeline | 1997 | 0:44:62 | 473 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MAETINI Karine | 1992 | 0:46:46 | 407 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |