Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:15:06 | 914 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | 1:19:30 | 808 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
3 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 1:21:79 | 749 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | DAVIN Laurine | 1997 | 1:25:39 | 667 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
5 | CARRER Justine | 1998 | 1:27:22 | 627 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:28:24 | 606 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUHARD Esnerie | 1997 | 1:28:29 | 605 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
8 | TRAN Nathalie | 1994 | 1:29:08 | 588 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:30:71 | 555 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEROY-FREVIN Maëva | 1999 | 1:35:08 | 471 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | 1:35:31 | 467 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
12 | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | 1:38:52 | 409 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BRUNO Magali | 1988 | 1:44:84 | 308 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
14 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | 1:50:63 | 227 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLON Lenaick | 2001 | 1:54:38 | 182 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CARLIER Elodie | 2002 | 2:02:10 | 104 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:12:42 | 983 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | 1:15:96 | 891 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 1:22:30 | 737 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | DAVIN Laurine | 1997 | 1:25:29 | 669 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
5 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:25:80 | 658 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TRAN Nathalie | 1994 | 1:26:48 | 643 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUHARD Esnerie | 1997 | 1:28:30 | 605 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
8 | CARRER Justine | 1998 | 1:28:39 | 603 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:32:55 | 519 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | 1:32:80 | 514 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
11 | LEROY-FREVIN Maëva | 1999 | 1:33:52 | 500 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | 1:35:21 | 468 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | 1:39:42 | 394 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MAZEREEL Anais | 1999 | 1:46:07 | 290 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
15 | BRUNO Magali | 1988 | 1:50:07 | 234 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
16 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | 1:50:49 | 229 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
17 | DAVIN Chloé | 2000 | 1:52:84 | 200 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
18 | GAILLON Lenaick | 2001 | 1:59:09 | 132 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CARLIER Elodie | 2002 | 2:02:47 | 101 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |