Interclubs Régional Minimes
Compétition Régionale
SENS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | 0:56:29 | 1076 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | 0:58:55 | 1002 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
3 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 0:58:89 | 991 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | 0:59:04 | 986 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | 0:59:57 | 969 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | 0:59:72 | 965 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | 1:00:12 | 952 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
8 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | 1:00:17 | 951 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BARD Alex | 1998 | 1:01:66 | 905 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | RADET Achille | 1999 | 1:02:38 | 883 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MALTERE Louis | 1998 | 1:02:44 | 881 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | 1:02:68 | 874 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | 1:04:76 | 813 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | 1:05:15 | 801 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
15 | CORNU Adrien | 1999 | 1:06:12 | 774 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAURENT Benjamin | 1998 | 1:06:39 | 766 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | 1:06:96 | 750 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | 1:07:53 | 735 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | 1:08:05 | 720 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SANTE Louis | 1998 | 1:08:49 | 708 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PROUVOST Robin | 1998 | 1:08:61 | 705 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
22 | ROUSSON Sebastien | 1998 | 1:08:69 | 703 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
23 | BROWN Hugo | 1998 | 1:08:93 | 697 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
24 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | 1:09:28 | 687 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CALABRE Guilhem | 1998 | 1:11:33 | 634 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
26 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1999 | 1:13:06 | 590 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
27 | SIMONET Alexandre | 1998 | 1:13:06 | 590 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BOBB Raphaël | 1998 | 1:13:62 | 577 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | BEAULIER Alex | 1998 | 1:16:24 | 515 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUBOS Thomas | 1999 | 1:18:88 | 456 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GENECHESI Romain | 1998 | 1:21:43 | 402 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
32 | PONCELET Hugo | 1998 | 1:22:07 | 389 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | PUZENAT Etienne | 1999 | 1:22:48 | 381 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
34 | DAMPT Alexis | 1999 | 1:26:29 | 310 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
35 | MARTINEZ Virgile | 1999 | 1:27:49 | 289 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
36 | VAUDOUX Lucas | 1999 | 1:29:63 | 253 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
37 | DEMAGNY Adrien | 1998 | 1:35:21 | 171 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
38 | THIERRY Quentin | 1999 | 1:44:82 | 67 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |