Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | 1:15:62 | 899 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAVOIRE Sophie | 1996 | 1:18:25 | 834 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHEFORT Marion | 1992 | 1:20:31 | 784 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 1:20:69 | 775 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | MICHELOT Janelle | 2001 | 1:24:30 | 691 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:25:75 | 659 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | RENAC Margot | 2000 | 1:26:56 | 642 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRAN Nathalie | 1994 | 1:29:58 | 578 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 1:31:43 | 541 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | 1:35:06 | 471 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:48:27 | 259 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | FRAGNE Léonie | 2003 | 1:54:50 | 180 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
13 | POTHIN Inés | 2003 | 1:55:78 | 166 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | 1:14:82 | 920 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAVOIRE Sophie | 1996 | 1:19:34 | 807 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
3 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 1:19:57 | 801 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROCHEFORT Marion | 1992 | 1:19:75 | 797 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:23:70 | 705 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | MICHELOT Janelle | 2001 | 1:25:21 | 671 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | RENAC Margot | 2000 | 1:25:71 | 660 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRAN Nathalie | 1994 | 1:27:67 | 618 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 1:32:48 | 520 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | FORBES Charlotte | 2001 | 1:32:62 | 517 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
11 | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | 1:35:13 | 470 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | 1:42:10 | 350 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | LAFFILE Léa | 2001 | 1:42:65 | 341 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:57:68 | 146 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | FRAGNE Léonie | 2003 | 1:58:09 | 142 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
16 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 2:01:16 | 112 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | POTHIN Inés | 2003 | 2:08:05 | 59 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GILLANT Juliette | 2000 | 2:10:46 | 44 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
19 | GILLANT Clarisse | 2000 | 2:24:43 | 1 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |