Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | 1:06:15 | 1011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
2 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:07:79 | 966 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | ADAMI Gael | 1977 | 1:09:09 | 931 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | 1:09:71 | 915 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
5 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:09:94 | 909 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 1:10:85 | 885 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEBLANC Mattéo | 1996 | 1:12:50 | 843 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:12:90 | 833 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BON Anthony | 2000 | 1:18:81 | 690 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
10 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:21:71 | 625 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
11 | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo | 2001 | 1:21:84 | 623 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
12 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:22:88 | 600 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
13 | CEDOZ Clément | 2001 | 1:28:12 | 493 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
14 | QUATRESOUS Maxime | 2001 | 1:28:16 | 493 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
15 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:29:23 | 472 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:32:39 | 414 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 1:34:44 | 378 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
18 | EL QOQUI Riyane | 2003 | 1:43:27 | 243 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:07:90 | 963 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:07:93 | 962 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | 1:10:17 | 903 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 1:10:42 | 896 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | 1:11:38 | 871 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:11:39 | 871 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | ADAMI Gael | 1977 | 1:11:81 | 860 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | LEBLANC Mattéo | 1996 | 1:12:86 | 834 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | 1:17:86 | 712 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
10 | PRIGNON Kévin | 1993 | 1:19:12 | 683 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BAROUKEL Gil | 1973 | 1:19:75 | 669 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BON Anthony | 2000 | 1:19:85 | 667 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo | 2001 | 1:20:52 | 652 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
14 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:20:61 | 650 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
15 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:23:65 | 584 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
16 | HUE Thomas | 1999 | 1:24:41 | 568 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | CEDOZ Clément | 2001 | 1:27:67 | 502 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
18 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:28:71 | 482 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | QUATRESOUS Maxime | 2001 | 1:29:24 | 472 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
20 | BICHIER Florian | 2002 | 1:30:28 | 452 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:30:91 | 441 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 1:35:67 | 358 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
23 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 1:35:71 | 357 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | EL QOQUI Riyane | 2003 | 1:40:76 | 279 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
25 | MORVAN Enzo | 2003 | 1:44:54 | 226 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
26 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 1:45:16 | 218 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
27 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | 1:54:37 | 116 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |