Compétition Régionale
NEVERS
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | 0:24:79 | 1144 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAFFATIN Bertrand | 1988 | 0:24:85 | 1140 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
3 | GIGOUX Romain | 1989 | 0:25:21 | 1115 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | WALCKER William | 1989 | 0:25:36 | 1104 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
5 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | 0:26:37 | 1035 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | 0:26:52 | 1025 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DONJON Thomas | 1991 | 0:26:56 | 1022 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE ROUX Adrien | 1989 | 0:27:16 | 982 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
9 | HENIN Hugo | 1990 | 0:27:17 | 981 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHAVERIAT Vincent | 1991 | 0:27:27 | 975 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LE GALL Fabien | 1993 | 0:27:33 | 971 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | IAZYKOFF Téodore | 1992 | 0:27:38 | 968 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HARSTRICH Steven | 1990 | 0:27:40 | 966 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VENANCIO Jonathan | 1988 | 0:27:40 | 966 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
15 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | 0:27:41 | 966 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | LEBASTARD Eliott | 1992 | 0:27:61 | 953 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PIROCCA Ugo | 1990 | 0:27:65 | 950 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOUYSSOU Christophe | 1992 | 0:27:75 | 944 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
19 | SI MOHAMMED Daby | 1993 | 0:27:94 | 931 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | 0:28:02 | 926 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
21 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:28:04 | 925 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | LESAGE Bruno | 1980 | 0:28:24 | 912 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
23 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | 0:28:48 | 897 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
24 | RAMEAU Tim | 1992 | 0:28:58 | 891 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
25 | YVOIS Florian | 1990 | 0:28:60 | 890 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
26 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 0:28:60 | 890 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
27 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | 0:28:61 | 889 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | JEAUNEAU Julien | 1993 | 0:28:67 | 885 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
29 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | 0:28:72 | 882 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
30 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | 0:28:74 | 881 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 0:28:74 | 881 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 0:28:76 | 880 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
33 | FOHR Cyril | 1993 | 0:29:19 | 853 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
34 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1994 | 0:29:20 | 852 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
35 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | 0:29:22 | 851 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
36 | BALLORIN Charles | 1993 | 0:29:30 | 846 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | 0:29:35 | 843 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
38 | PIERAGOSTINI Rémi | 1992 | 0:29:37 | 842 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
39 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | 0:29:67 | 824 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
40 | PLOCINICZAK Guillaume | 1990 | 0:29:74 | 820 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | 0:29:83 | 814 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
42 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:93 | 808 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | 0:29:96 | 806 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
44 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | 0:30:10 | 798 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | 0:30:13 | 796 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
46 | LACOUTURE Etienne | 1993 | 0:30:19 | 793 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BAMBILI Adrien | 1994 | 0:30:26 | 789 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | RAGUIN Grégoire | 1993 | 0:30:31 | 786 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
49 | VALDENAIRE Baptiste | 1994 | 0:30:41 | 780 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
50 | PIC Julien | 1992 | 0:30:45 | 778 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
51 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | 0:30:48 | 776 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
52 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 0:30:81 | 757 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | 0:30:86 | 754 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BOURDUCHE Thibault | 1993 | 0:30:92 | 750 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 0:31:08 | 741 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | 0:31:76 | 703 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BLANCHET Louis | 1994 | 0:31:89 | 696 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
58 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | 0:32:26 | 675 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | GIRAUD Maxime | 1994 | 0:32:33 | 671 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
60 | DE SCHRYVER Louis | 1994 | 0:32:96 | 638 | SENS NATATION | FRA |