Compétition Régionale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:17:70 | 1071 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 1:18:38 | 1055 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | 1:20:57 | 1007 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:20:65 | 1005 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | 1:24:79 | 916 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 1:23:95 | 933 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | 1:27:65 | 857 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | 1:31:94 | 772 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 1:35:27 | 709 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 1:38:26 | 655 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 1:56:46 | 371 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | MERCIER Noemie | 2009 | 1:59:22 | 335 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | BAGUET--PILOT Charlize | 2009 | 2:04:67 | 270 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
4 | BENBEHOUCHE Sirine | 2009 | 2:13:24 | 181 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
5 | PLAGNAT Alizé | 2009 | 2:13:49 | 179 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 1:18:48 | 1053 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:19:72 | 1025 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | 1:21:66 | 983 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | 1:22:34 | 968 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
5 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:22:60 | 962 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | 1:23:54 | 942 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
7 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 1:24:00 | 932 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | ESCURE Anne-Claire | 2001 | 1:25:45 | 902 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | 1:26:86 | 873 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | ||
10 | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | 1:27:57 | 858 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | 1:30:55 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | 1:32:48 | 761 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHARNET Celia | 2004 | 1:34:68 | 720 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | 1:38:97 | 642 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
15 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 1:39:23 | 638 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 1:40:71 | 612 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | PETIT Mathilde | 2005 | 1:40:98 | 607 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 1:41:06 | 606 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 1:41:63 | 596 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | 1:43:94 | 558 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
21 | BONALAIR Anji | 2008 | 1:46:12 | 523 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | RIVIERE Thaïs | 2008 | 1:46:17 | 522 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | 1:46:18 | 522 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
24 | NOBRE Nila | 2007 | 1:46:54 | 516 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
25 | CABRERA Lisa | 2008 | 1:48:95 | 479 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
26 | MOUMEN Lina | 2007 | 1:49:12 | 476 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
27 | NARAYANASAMY Vedha | 2007 | 1:51:91 | 435 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
28 | DIJOUX Alice | 2010 | 1:58:69 | 342 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | MERCIER Noemie | 2009 | 1:59:32 | 334 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | MIMOUN Kayla | 2006 | 2:00:32 | 322 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JOURNAUX Laurence | 1973 | 2:01:35 | 309 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | VANHAECKE Elsa | 2008 | 2:07:80 | 235 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BAGUET--PILOT Charlize | 2009 | 2:09:08 | 222 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
34 | BENBEHOUCHE Sirine | 2009 | 2:11:26 | 200 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
35 | PLAGNAT Alizé | 2009 | 2:16:24 | 154 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |