Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Marine | 1993 | 1:12:67 | 1038 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | 1:17:24 | 919 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | 1:18:44 | 889 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | 1:19:70 | 858 | CN DECIZE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | 1:20:37 | 841 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 1:20:50 | 838 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 1:20:75 | 832 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | 1:22:30 | 795 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
9 | MONCHABLON Léa | 1994 | 1:22:32 | 795 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | 1:23:14 | 776 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 1:23:29 | 772 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | ZITO Mathilde | 1994 | 1:23:41 | 770 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | ROBIN Bertille | 1992 | 1:23:74 | 762 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
14 | BODELLE Laura | 1994 | 1:24:03 | 755 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | GENTY Nadia | 1993 | 1:24:05 | 755 | CN AUTUN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | 1:24:69 | 740 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | RENAUDIN Pauline | 1994 | 1:25:99 | 711 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Marine | 1993 | 1:14:78 | 982 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | 1:19:45 | 864 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | 1:20:23 | 845 | CN DECIZE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | 1:20:77 | 832 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | WIMMER Dorine | 1994 | 1:20:78 | 832 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 1:21:41 | 816 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | MONCHABLON Léa | 1994 | 1:21:55 | 813 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | 1:21:68 | 810 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
9 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 1:22:26 | 796 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | 1:22:64 | 787 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 1:22:95 | 780 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | ROBIN Bertille | 1992 | 1:23:57 | 766 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
13 | ZITO Mathilde | 1994 | 1:23:96 | 757 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | VIOLOT Louise | 1996 | 1:24:20 | 751 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 1:24:83 | 737 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | GENTY Nadia | 1993 | 1:25:13 | 730 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
17 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | 1:25:70 | 718 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | BODELLE Laura | 1994 | 1:25:92 | 713 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CORNU Marie | 1995 | 1:25:93 | 712 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
20 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | 1:26:04 | 710 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
21 | DELOYE Madison | 1995 | 1:26:53 | 699 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
22 | RENAUDIN Pauline | 1994 | 1:26:57 | 698 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
23 | SOHIER Lou | 1996 | 1:27:21 | 684 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
24 | MOUDDEN Ayah | 1995 | 1:27:50 | 678 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | PRUDON Aurore | 1994 | 1:30:47 | 615 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |