Compétition Régionale
SENS
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | 2:38:49 | 997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | 2:39:99 | 976 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | MAILLAULT Zoé | 1987 | 2:40:53 | 969 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
4 | BAER Julie | 1990 | 2:41:12 | 961 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
5 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | 2:41:89 | 951 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | 2:42:96 | 937 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PUTOUD Solène | 1983 | 2:43:51 | 929 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | 2:46:31 | 893 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OSBERY Anabelle | 1989 | 2:46:59 | 889 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
10 | FERNANDES Eileen | 1994 | 2:46:68 | 888 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DEMIER Marine | 1993 | 2:47:06 | 883 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
12 | CHANLIN Laura | 1994 | 2:48:58 | 863 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
13 | ROTH Annabelle | 1993 | 2:48:82 | 860 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | LUDDENS Tissiane | 1994 | 2:49:57 | 851 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHAMBELLANT Justine | 1993 | 2:49:76 | 848 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VEDRENNE Jeanne | 1990 | 2:50:14 | 844 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
17 | CANNET Stéphanie | 1992 | 2:52:35 | 816 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
18 | DUFOUR Marie | 1992 | 2:53:07 | 807 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
19 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | 2:53:92 | 797 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | 2:53:98 | 796 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PRIGENT Morgane | 1994 | 2:54:71 | 787 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
22 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 2:55:63 | 776 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | 2:57:18 | 757 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
24 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | 2:57:82 | 750 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
25 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 2:58:99 | 736 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
26 | TWORZYDLO Charline | 1993 | 2:59:39 | 731 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
27 | GUDEFIN Alexis | 1991 | 3:00:85 | 714 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
28 | BOCQUENET Ophélie | 1993 | 3:01:30 | 709 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
29 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | 3:01:47 | 707 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | PERENNES Loïce | 1993 | 3:02:81 | 691 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
31 | HALLONET Léa | 1994 | 3:03:58 | 683 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HARSTRICH Anaïs | 1994 | 3:04:18 | 676 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MAETINI Karine | 1992 | 3:08:35 | 630 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLEMETTE Cassandre | 1994 | 3:08:47 | 628 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
35 | LABROSSE Mélanie | 1994 | 3:09:53 | 617 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |