Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CAVE Laura | 1987 | 0:30:19 | 1039 | CN NEVERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | 0:30:47 | 1022 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
4 | FERDONNET Jessica | 1990 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | PASCOLINI Austine | 1996 | 0:30:91 | 996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | 0:31:02 | 989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | ZITO Mathilde | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 983 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | 0:31:17 | 980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | 0:31:61 | 954 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | VINAY Gabrielle | 1991 | 0:31:64 | 952 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 0:31:69 | 949 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | CHARNAY Clarisse | 1991 | 0:31:77 | 944 | SN MÂCON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | MIARD Chloé | 1993 | 0:31:85 | 940 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | 0:32:05 | 928 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | PRUDON Marine | 1992 | 0:32:11 | 925 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 0:32:50 | 902 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | 0:32:55 | 899 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | CORNU Marie | 1995 | 0:32:57 | 898 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | DUVERNAY Justine | 1993 | 0:32:60 | 896 | CN DECIZE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | BODELLE Laura | 1994 | 0:32:84 | 883 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | 0:32:95 | 877 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
23 | GARREY Elodie | 1991 | 0:33:18 | 864 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | PRUDON Aurore | 1994 | 0:33:22 | 861 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVE Laura | 1987 | 0:30:06 | 1047 | CN NEVERS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | 0:30:65 | 1011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | CAUDRELIER Sophie | 1995 | 0:30:68 | 1009 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | FERDONNET Jessica | 1990 | 0:30:91 | 996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | PASCOLINI Austine | 1996 | 0:31:16 | 981 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 0:31:26 | 975 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | HAMALA Julia | 1995 | 0:31:66 | 951 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | CHARNAY Clarisse | 1991 | 0:31:72 | 947 | SN MÂCON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | ZITO Mathilde | 1994 | 0:31:74 | 946 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | 0:31:86 | 939 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | MIARD Chloé | 1993 | 0:31:90 | 937 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | 0:31:92 | 936 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | 0:32:06 | 928 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 0:32:13 | 923 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | 0:32:17 | 921 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
16 | VINAY Gabrielle | 1991 | 0:32:19 | 920 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | CORNU Marie | 1995 | 0:32:42 | 907 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | 0:32:50 | 902 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | DUVERNAY Justine | 1993 | 0:32:72 | 890 | CN DECIZE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | 0:32:75 | 888 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | 0:32:75 | 888 | CN DECIZE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | DELOYE Madison | 1995 | 0:32:78 | 886 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 0:32:91 | 879 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | BODELLE Laura | 1994 | 0:32:92 | 878 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | PRUDON Aurore | 1994 | 0:32:94 | 877 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | 0:33:05 | 871 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 0:33:07 | 870 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | LOUDENOT Lucie | 1996 | 0:33:09 | 869 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
29 | GARREY Elodie | 1991 | 0:33:09 | 869 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | GODINEAU Barbara | 1996 | 0:33:13 | 866 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
31 | PRUDON Marine | 1992 | 0:33:14 | 866 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | 0:33:19 | 863 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
33 | RENAUD Léa | 1996 | 0:33:25 | 860 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | 0:33:37 | 853 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
35 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | 0:33:43 | 850 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
36 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | 0:33:45 | 849 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
37 | GAUDY Marine | 1993 | 0:33:50 | 846 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | ODERIO Mélanie | 1993 | 0:33:50 | 846 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | RAVOIRE Sophie | 1996 | 0:33:68 | 836 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
40 | ROBIN Bertille | 1992 | 0:33:71 | 834 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
41 | VINCENT Gabrielle | 1996 | 0:33:76 | 831 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
42 | BINTZ Soléne | 1996 | 0:33:79 | 830 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | GERARD Déborah | 1996 | 0:33:89 | 824 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
44 | MANSUY Emilie | 1996 | 0:33:97 | 820 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
45 | JUREDIEU Solene | 1996 | 0:33:97 | 820 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
46 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 0:34:10 | 813 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
47 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | 0:34:18 | 809 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
48 | BELIN Emilie | 1991 | 0:34:29 | 803 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | DIMEY Armande | 1996 | 0:34:35 | 799 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | CHARLOT Solenne | 1996 | 0:34:50 | 791 | SN MÂCON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
51 | LATOUR Manon | 1993 | 0:34:51 | 791 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
52 | VIOLOT Louise | 1996 | 0:34:51 | 791 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
53 | HERBECQ Coline | 1995 | 0:34:59 | 786 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
54 | MOUDDEN Ayah | 1995 | 0:34:63 | 784 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | LIMOGE Maëva | 1992 | 0:34:76 | 777 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
56 | SOHIER Lou | 1996 | 0:35:07 | 761 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
57 | GANDREAU Manon | 1990 | 0:35:27 | 751 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
58 | BUISSON Laura | 1996 | 0:35:37 | 745 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
59 | SEGUIN Audrey | 1996 | 0:35:39 | 744 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BEUGRAS Audrey | 1994 | 0:35:62 | 732 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
61 | DUVAL Kim | 1994 | 0:35:78 | 724 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
62 | BOLGIANI Emma | 1996 | 0:35:80 | 723 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
63 | MAETINI Karine | 1992 | 0:35:83 | 722 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
64 | DOUBRE Pauline | 1996 | 0:36:04 | 711 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
65 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 0:37:81 | 624 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BOCQUENET Ophélie | 1993 | 0:39:98 | 525 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |