Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 0:39:43 | 979 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 0:39:69 | 967 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | 0:40:25 | 942 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
4 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 0:41:03 | 908 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 0:41:06 | 907 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | LANDRIERE Camille | 1996 | 0:42:15 | 861 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
7 | CIMENTI Romane | 1994 | 0:42:40 | 850 | CN NEVERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | 0:42:50 | 846 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | VINCENT Gabrielle | 1996 | 0:42:50 | 846 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
10 | ODERIO Mélanie | 1993 | 0:42:51 | 845 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | BELIN Emilie | 1991 | 0:42:61 | 841 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | GANDREAU Manon | 1990 | 0:42:88 | 830 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | 0:43:52 | 804 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
14 | MAETINI Karine | 1992 | 0:43:57 | 802 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
15 | RENAUD Léa | 1996 | 0:43:85 | 790 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | LIMOGE Maëva | 1992 | 0:44:57 | 762 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
17 | LATOUR Manon | 1993 | 0:46:65 | 681 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 0:40:10 | 949 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | 0:40:27 | 942 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
3 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 0:40:95 | 912 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 0:41:40 | 892 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | 0:41:57 | 885 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | 0:41:58 | 885 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | LANDRIERE Camille | 1996 | 0:41:71 | 879 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
8 | ODERIO Mélanie | 1993 | 0:42:25 | 856 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
9 | VINCENT Gabrielle | 1996 | 0:42:93 | 828 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
10 | DAMBRUN Mathilde | 1996 | 0:42:99 | 826 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
11 | MAETINI Karine | 1992 | 0:43:20 | 817 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
12 | RENAUD Léa | 1996 | 0:43:28 | 814 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | DEVERS Anaïs | 1995 | 0:43:55 | 803 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | CIMENTI Romane | 1994 | 0:43:56 | 802 | CN NEVERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | HUGO Camille | 1996 | 0:43:94 | 787 | CN NEVERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | GANDREAU Manon | 1990 | 0:43:95 | 786 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
17 | BELIN Emilie | 1991 | 0:44:41 | 768 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | DIMEY Armande | 1996 | 0:44:81 | 752 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LOUDENOT Lucie | 1996 | 0:45:19 | 737 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
20 | LIMOGE Maëva | 1992 | 0:45:34 | 731 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
21 | LATOUR Manon | 1993 | 0:45:52 | 724 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
22 | MANSUY Emilie | 1996 | 0:46:44 | 689 | SN MÂCON | FRA |