Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 2:12:61 | 917 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
2 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | 2:12:64 | 917 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 2:12:86 | 913 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | 2:14:51 | 888 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | 2:16:30 | 861 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 2:16:80 | 854 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 2:17:52 | 843 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | 2:17:53 | 843 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 2:18:32 | 831 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | 2:18:81 | 824 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | MONNIER William | 1996 | 2:20:50 | 800 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
12 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:23:54 | 757 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | 2:24:04 | 750 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
14 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | 2:24:91 | 738 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
15 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 2:25:06 | 736 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PETTERSIN Thibaut | 1991 | 2:25:44 | 731 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
17 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | 2:25:98 | 723 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | 2:26:82 | 712 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
19 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | 2:28:23 | 693 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
20 | JUCQUIN Pierrick | 1991 | 2:29:72 | 673 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
21 | DUVAUT Alexandre | 1993 | 2:31:30 | 652 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | 2:12:98 | 911 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 2:14:25 | 892 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
3 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | 2:15:78 | 869 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 2:16:87 | 853 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 2:18:00 | 836 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | 2:18:27 | 832 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | 2:19:10 | 820 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | 2:19:24 | 818 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | MONNIER William | 1996 | 2:19:97 | 807 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
10 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 2:20:64 | 798 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:22:07 | 777 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEMOINE Eric | 1993 | 2:24:76 | 740 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 2:25:41 | 731 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | PETTERSIN Thibaut | 1991 | 2:25:58 | 729 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
15 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | 2:26:23 | 720 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
16 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | 2:26:50 | 716 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | 2:26:51 | 716 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
18 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | 2:26:98 | 710 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
19 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | 2:28:04 | 695 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | 2:28:14 | 694 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | 2:28:34 | 691 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
22 | JUCQUIN Pierrick | 1991 | 2:28:95 | 683 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | 2:31:45 | 650 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 2:32:22 | 641 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | 2:34:59 | 610 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
26 | DUVAUT Alexandre | 1993 | 2:37:36 | 576 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | DESPLANCHES Valentin | 1996 | 2:41:84 | 523 | SN MÂCON | FRA |