Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 0:29:02 | 1035 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
3 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 0:29:23 | 1023 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 0:29:43 | 1012 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | 0:29:64 | 1000 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
6 | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | 0:29:75 | 993 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
7 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 0:29:87 | 987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 0:30:10 | 974 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | 0:30:50 | 952 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | 0:30:87 | 931 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
11 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | 0:30:90 | 930 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | 0:31:03 | 923 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 0:31:35 | 905 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | 0:31:45 | 900 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
15 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 0:31:64 | 890 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:31:85 | 879 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | 0:31:88 | 877 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
18 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 0:31:95 | 873 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | 0:32:96 | 821 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | PROUVOST Loïc | 1993 | 0:33:12 | 813 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | 0:33:54 | 791 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
22 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | 0:34:08 | 764 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
23 | DUVAUT Alexandre | 1993 | 0:34:81 | 729 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | 0:28:28 | 1078 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
2 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 0:28:92 | 1041 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
3 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 0:29:14 | 1028 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | 0:29:45 | 1010 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
5 | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | 0:29:55 | 1005 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
6 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 0:29:70 | 996 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
7 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | 0:29:92 | 984 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | 0:29:93 | 983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | 0:30:26 | 965 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
10 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 0:30:31 | 962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 0:30:54 | 949 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | 0:30:62 | 945 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 0:30:66 | 943 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 0:30:93 | 928 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 0:31:22 | 912 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | 0:31:28 | 909 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | 0:31:45 | 900 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 0:31:56 | 894 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | 0:32:00 | 871 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
20 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | 0:32:02 | 870 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
21 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:32:18 | 861 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PLOCINICZAK Guillaume | 1990 | 0:32:85 | 826 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PETTERSIN Thibaut | 1991 | 0:32:95 | 821 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
24 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | 0:33:43 | 797 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
25 | PROUVOST Loïc | 1993 | 0:33:65 | 786 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | 0:33:72 | 782 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
27 | DUVAUT Alexandre | 1993 | 0:34:42 | 748 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | 0:34:67 | 736 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
29 | JUCQUIN Pierrick | 1991 | 0:34:72 | 733 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | 0:34:93 | 723 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | 0:38:36 | 567 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |