Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 2:26:85 | 951 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
2 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 2:27:12 | 947 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | 2:28:40 | 929 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | 2:36:06 | 826 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | 2:36:72 | 817 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
6 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 2:38:25 | 797 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | 2:39:76 | 778 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MILOUD Kamel | 1993 | 2:41:66 | 754 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | LIBS Mathieu | 1995 | 2:42:60 | 742 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
10 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | 2:43:83 | 727 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
11 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 2:45:42 | 708 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 2:46:29 | 697 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | 2:50:93 | 642 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
14 | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | 2:51:75 | 633 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | 3:02:30 | 518 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBOZIL David | 1989 | 2:29:91 | 909 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime | 1993 | 2:29:98 | 908 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 2:32:95 | 867 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
4 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 2:33:84 | 855 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | 2:40:50 | 769 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 2:41:23 | 760 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MILOUD Kamel | 1993 | 2:42:04 | 749 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | 2:42:32 | 746 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 2:46:78 | 691 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | 2:47:50 | 683 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
11 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | 2:49:45 | 660 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
12 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | 2:51:67 | 634 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
13 | LIBS Mathieu | 1995 | 2:52:17 | 628 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
14 | BARREAU Antoine | 1995 | 2:58:55 | 557 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | 3:06:11 | 479 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 3:08:07 | 459 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |