Compétition Régionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Le Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | CONSTANDA Frederic | 1995 | 1:00:42 | 917 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DUCLOUX Thibault | 1991 | 0:59:84 | 935 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MONTEIRO Raphaël | 1987 | 1:00:47 | 927 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
2 | SAVARY Fabien | 1987 | 1:01:90 | 884 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHOMEAU Sylvain | 1984 | 1:02:86 | 856 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | GUERIN Thomas | 1984 | 1:06:32 | 758 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
5 | JANISZEWSKI Thomas | 1984 | 1:23:74 | 356 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BOURQUIN Nicolas | 1982 | 0:58:56 | 1005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DUPAS Arnaud | 1977 | 1:14:87 | 587 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MILLET Christophe | 1975 | 1:18:49 | 505 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MILLER Gérald | 1971 | 0:59:63 | 1036 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | 1:08:34 | 786 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
3 | KIENY Gilles | 1970 | 1:14:13 | 640 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DAMPENON Christophe | 1965 | 1:20:51 | 549 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | EDELIN Michel | 1964 | 1:25:73 | 442 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ARMBRUSTER Frédéric | 1962 | 1:02:83 | 1062 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | 1:03:65 | 1039 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | ALLEMANDET Alain | 1962 | 1:03:89 | 1032 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
4 | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | 1:14:20 | 759 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | PIQUET André | 1959 | 1:18:86 | 649 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Philippe | 1955 | 1:17:22 | 768 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | 1:23:17 | 635 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BREJEAN Fabien | 1954 | 1:24:00 | 617 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | 1:09:59 | 1059 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | FRERE Jean-Louis | 1947 | 1:14:70 | 1050 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |