Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE et MONTBARD
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:56:04 | 1084 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | 0:56:78 | 1060 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | 0:57:14 | 1048 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | 0:57:25 | 1044 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:57:55 | 1034 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:58:52 | 1003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TARDY Julien | 1981 | 0:58:90 | 991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | 0:59:30 | 978 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | 0:59:47 | 973 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:90 | 959 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PEPIN Fabien | 1977 | 1:01:95 | 896 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
12 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | 1:01:97 | 895 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
13 | PERREAU Antonin | 1991 | 1:06:57 | 761 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ALTMAN Aurelien | 1988 | 1:07:74 | 729 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
15 | PASSOT Victor | 1992 | 1:07:77 | 728 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
16 | DE VILLEMEREUIL Guillaume | 1981 | 1:07:88 | 725 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
17 | ARMBRUSTER Théo | 1994 | 1:08:65 | 704 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
18 | GREFF Gregory | 1984 | 1:08:80 | 700 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ALBINGRE Andreas | 1994 | 1:08:96 | 696 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
20 | PIVIDORI Arthur | 1995 | 1:09:06 | 693 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
21 | MATRAT Jules | 1995 | 1:10:08 | 666 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
22 | CARRARA Giovanni | 1996 | 1:11:28 | 635 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
23 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | 1:11:38 | 633 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | JOVIGNOT Damien | 1996 | 1:11:49 | 630 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
25 | FLEURY Corentin | 1994 | 1:13:66 | 576 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
26 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 1:15:37 | 535 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
27 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | 1:15:64 | 529 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAURENT Benjamin | 1998 | 1:16:06 | 519 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PETIT Antoine | 1999 | 1:17:40 | 488 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | 1:21:21 | 407 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
31 | DEGLAINE Maxence | 1997 | 1:24:24 | 347 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
32 | LOUET Hugo | 1999 | 1:24:57 | 341 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
33 | DELOLME Baptiste | 1998 | 1:29:70 | 252 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
34 | POULEAU Lucas | 2000 | 1:29:83 | 250 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
35 | BADOUREAUX Henry | 2000 | 1:43:33 | 80 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
36 | THIBEAULT Florent | 2000 | 1:43:74 | 77 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA | ||
37 | NEBOUT Quentin | 1998 | 1:44:18 | 73 | AQUA TRI MONTBARD | FRA |