Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE et MONTBARD
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | 0:24:65 | 1154 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | 0:25:36 | 1104 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOURNY Théo | 1992 | 0:26:18 | 1048 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | 0:26:58 | 1021 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEBASTARD Eliott | 1992 | 0:26:62 | 1018 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | 0:26:83 | 1004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | 0:27:14 | 983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:27:31 | 972 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | 0:27:50 | 960 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | 0:27:55 | 957 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | 0:27:56 | 956 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
13 | BOTOHELY Naguib | 1989 | 0:27:81 | 940 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:28:22 | 914 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | KLIPFEL Emile | 1997 | 0:28:45 | 899 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:66 | 886 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ALTMAN Aurelien | 1988 | 0:29:81 | 815 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | LEBLANC Mattéo | 1996 | 0:30:30 | 786 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
19 | ARMBRUSTER Théo | 1994 | 0:30:91 | 751 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
20 | PIVIDORI Arthur | 1995 | 0:31:22 | 733 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
21 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | 0:32:09 | 684 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | 0:32:15 | 681 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
23 | JOVIGNOT Damien | 1996 | 0:32:47 | 664 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
24 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | 0:33:19 | 625 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GUIMARAES Valentin | 1999 | 0:33:26 | 622 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SIRUGUE Nicolas | 1996 | 0:34:22 | 572 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
27 | LAPEYRIE Thibault | 1999 | 0:34:48 | 559 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CAPPARELLI Alexandre | 1998 | 0:34:50 | 558 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LAURENT Benjamin | 1998 | 0:34:98 | 535 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | 0:35:05 | 532 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
31 | LOUET Hugo | 1999 | 0:35:23 | 523 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
32 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | 0:36:12 | 481 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
33 | DAROUX Fabien | 1998 | 0:36:12 | 481 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BAILLY Vincent | 1998 | 0:36:17 | 479 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PETIT Antoine | 1999 | 0:36:63 | 458 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | 0:37:40 | 424 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DEGLAINE Maxence | 1997 | 0:38:01 | 398 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
38 | POULEAU Lucas | 2000 | 0:41:02 | 282 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |