Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:54:45 | 1138 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
2 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | 0:57:44 | 1038 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
3 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | 1:00:63 | 936 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
4 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | 1:02:54 | 878 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 1:03:48 | 850 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | 1:03:86 | 839 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:06:05 | 776 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo | 2001 | 1:07:29 | 741 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
9 | HUE Thomas | 1999 | 1:07:67 | 731 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
10 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:08:32 | 713 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:08:74 | 702 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
12 | KAZI AOUAL Neil | 2001 | 1:10:65 | 651 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
13 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 1:10:72 | 650 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
14 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:14:25 | 562 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | 1:15:41 | 534 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
16 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:16:08 | 518 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | 1:16:25 | 515 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:18:46 | 465 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | 1:18:85 | 456 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
20 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | 1:19:01 | 453 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | 0:59:69 | 966 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 0:59:85 | 961 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
3 | NOEMIE Benoit | 1998 | 0:59:89 | 959 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:00:17 | 951 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | 1:00:24 | 948 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
6 | BERNOT Corentin | 1998 | 1:00:25 | 948 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
7 | LEBLANC Mattéo | 1996 | 1:01:65 | 905 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | DEVAUD Marc | 1999 | 1:02:24 | 887 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | PIVIDORI Arthur | 1995 | 1:03:22 | 858 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
10 | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | 1:03:50 | 849 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | 1:03:80 | 841 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | 1:03:84 | 839 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | SERRA Laurent | 1977 | 1:03:98 | 835 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 1:04:03 | 834 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 1:04:17 | 830 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | JOVIGNOT Damien | 1996 | 1:04:81 | 811 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
17 | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | 1:05:48 | 792 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ZEGAI Nathan | 1998 | 1:05:60 | 789 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 1:06:80 | 755 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | JOVIGNOT Adrien | 1997 | 1:07:14 | 745 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
21 | PRIGNON Kévin | 1993 | 1:07:24 | 743 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SIGNOREL-LURAINE Néo | 2001 | 1:07:44 | 737 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
23 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:07:48 | 736 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | HUE Thomas | 1999 | 1:07:62 | 732 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
25 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | 1:09:46 | 682 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
26 | BES Maxime | 1999 | 1:09:93 | 670 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | VALENTIN Yann | 1977 | 1:10:14 | 665 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KAZI AOUAL Neil | 2001 | 1:11:54 | 629 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
29 | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | 1:12:91 | 594 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
30 | MICHEL Louis | 2001 | 1:12:94 | 593 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
31 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 1:12:96 | 593 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
32 | SIRUGUE Nicolas | 1996 | 1:13:01 | 592 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
33 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | 1:13:47 | 580 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:14:41 | 558 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:14:93 | 545 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
36 | MANGIN Axel | 2001 | 1:15:20 | 539 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
37 | CEDOZ Clément | 2001 | 1:15:49 | 532 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
38 | QUATRESOUS Maxime | 2001 | 1:15:51 | 532 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
39 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:15:66 | 528 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | LE BOUEDEC Arthur | 2002 | 1:15:98 | 521 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
41 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | 1:16:44 | 510 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
42 | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | 1:17:38 | 489 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | TROUAN Steven | 1998 | 1:18:33 | 468 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
44 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | 1:18:93 | 455 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
45 | BICHIER Florian | 2002 | 1:19:00 | 453 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | RENAC Yann | 2001 | 1:19:24 | 448 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 1:20:00 | 432 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
48 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:21:35 | 404 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | 1:23:33 | 365 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
50 | MAHINC Quentin | 1999 | 1:24:82 | 336 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
51 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 1:25:73 | 320 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MALFONDET Antoine | 2003 | 1:27:07 | 296 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
53 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 1:28:67 | 269 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
54 | EL QOQUI Riyane | 2003 | 1:29:15 | 261 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
55 | GAUTREAU Yannis | 2002 | 1:29:96 | 248 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BERNOT Cyprien | 2001 | 1:30:70 | 236 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
57 | MUZARD Thomas | 2004 | 1:33:65 | 192 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | 1:35:76 | 164 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
59 | BAROUKEL Ethan | 2003 | 1:39:29 | 121 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | 1:42:53 | 88 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |