Compétition Régionale
MÂCON
Du Samedi 19 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVE Laura | 1987 | 0:28:76 | 1129 | CN NEVERS | FRA | Dep | |
2 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | 0:29:12 | 1106 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | BAOUDOUR Estelle | 1986 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
4 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | 0:29:83 | 1062 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
5 | BOIGE Charlène | 1986 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | TWORZYDLO Charline | 1993 | 0:30:26 | 1035 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | Dep | |
7 | ZANINI-VALLI Sabine | 1984 | 0:30:34 | 1030 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
8 | CHAMBELLANT Justine | 1993 | 0:30:34 | 1030 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
9 | KADDOUR Maureen | 1990 | 0:30:35 | 1029 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
10 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
11 | HERVE Amélie | 1986 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | CN NEVERS | FRA | Dep | |
12 | MIARD Chloé | 1993 | 0:30:75 | 1005 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | Dep | |
13 | GAUTHIER Pauline | 1993 | 0:30:87 | 998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | 0:30:92 | 995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
15 | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | 0:30:96 | 993 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
16 | BRUZAT Amandine | 1990 | 0:31:05 | 987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BLONDEAU Sophie | 1988 | 0:31:08 | 985 | SN MÂCON | FRA | Dep | |
18 | GUDEFIN Alexis | 1991 | 0:31:09 | 985 | SN MÂCON | FRA | Dep | |
19 | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | 0:31:14 | 982 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
20 | CLAUSON Marjorie | 1990 | 0:31:15 | 981 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
21 | LUDDENS Tissiane | 1994 | 0:31:29 | 973 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
22 | CHANLIN Laura | 1994 | 0:31:30 | 972 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | Dep | |
23 | CETINGOZ Pauline | 1994 | 0:31:44 | 964 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
24 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | 0:31:64 | 952 | SN MÂCON | FRA | Dep | |
25 | DEPOIL Mélanie | 1993 | 0:31:69 | 949 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
26 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | 0:31:70 | 949 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
27 | GUILLEMETTE Cassandre | 1994 | 0:32:02 | 930 | SN MÂCON | FRA | Dep | |
28 | DUFOUR Marie | 1992 | 0:32:12 | 924 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | Dep | |
29 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 0:32:20 | 919 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
30 | LABROSSE Mélanie | 1994 | 0:32:23 | 918 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
31 | VINAY Gabrielle | 1991 | 0:32:34 | 911 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
32 | GENTE Camille | 1993 | 0:32:36 | 910 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | |
33 | DUVERNAY Justine | 1993 | 0:32:44 | 906 | CN DECIZE | FRA | Dep | |
34 | VEDRENNE Jeanne | 1990 | 0:32:72 | 890 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | Dep | |
35 | CANNET Stéphanie | 1992 | 0:32:78 | 886 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | Dep | |
36 | ODERIO Mélanie | 1993 | 0:33:20 | 863 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
37 | BOCQUENET Ophélie | 1993 | 0:33:21 | 862 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | Dep | |
38 | VIOLET Constance | 1992 | 0:33:23 | 861 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | Dep | |
39 | GENTY Nadia | 1993 | 0:33:41 | 851 | CN AUTUN | FRA | Dep | |
40 | MORLOT Alexandra | 1993 | 0:33:48 | 847 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | Dep | |
41 | DELOYE Ophélie | 1991 | 0:33:54 | 844 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | Dep | |
42 | GAUDY Marine | 1993 | 0:33:71 | 834 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
43 | LEFIEVRE Sarah | 1991 | 0:33:90 | 824 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | CARLIER Mélanie | 1993 | 0:34:04 | 816 | SENS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
45 | DOUX Adriane | 1990 | 0:34:30 | 802 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
46 | RIBOULOT Amandine | 1992 | 0:34:33 | 800 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | MAETINI Karine | 1992 | 0:34:54 | 789 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
48 | PERENNES Loïce | 1993 | 0:34:64 | 784 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | Dep | |
49 | DROIN Morgane | 1992 | 0:34:76 | 777 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
50 | SARANDAO Clémence | 1994 | 0:34:82 | 774 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | Dep | |
51 | BOUTON Eléa | 1993 | 0:34:87 | 772 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
52 | PEYROUSERE Claire | 1992 | 0:35:33 | 747 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
53 | DEROUBAIX Capucine | 1993 | 0:35:35 | 746 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | GUILLAUMIN Fanny | 1994 | 0:35:60 | 733 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | 0:35:89 | 718 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
56 | BOUILLON Bérengère | 1994 | 0:35:90 | 718 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GRISETTO Laëtitia | 1990 | 0:35:94 | 716 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
58 | HERMIER Justine | 1993 | 0:37:90 | 619 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |