Compétition Régionale
SENS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 1:15:84 | 1174 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | 1:18:26 | 1116 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | 1:18:61 | 1108 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 1:19:72 | 1082 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 1:20:21 | 1070 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
6 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | 1:24:25 | 978 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
7 | MIAL Emma | 1999 | 1:25:99 | 940 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | RABOT Camille | 1998 | 1:26:18 | 935 | SENS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
9 | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | 1:26:59 | 927 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | 1:27:58 | 905 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | Dep | |
11 | SICARD Marie | 1999 | 1:30:04 | 853 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | JOUXTEL Ophelie | 1999 | 1:31:40 | 825 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | Dep | |
13 | ROBLIN Alice | 1999 | 1:32:22 | 808 | SENS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
14 | BOYAT Léa | 1999 | 1:32:75 | 798 | MACON NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | 1:33:39 | 785 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | EYRAUD Faustine | 1999 | 1:34:07 | 771 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROBLET Charlene | 1998 | 1:34:97 | 754 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
18 | PELTRET Pauline | 1999 | 1:38:04 | 695 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SEURAT Clara | 1999 | 1:39:17 | 674 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
20 | MORDANT Camille | 1998 | 1:39:41 | 669 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
21 | HAETTICH Lucille | 1999 | 1:39:88 | 661 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRENDEL Zoe | 1998 | 1:40:11 | 656 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SURAY Eva | 1999 | 1:40:35 | 652 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
24 | MANIGAUT Margaux | 1999 | 1:41:08 | 639 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | PERRIER Aurore | 1998 | 1:41:98 | 623 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
26 | COELHO Juliette | 1999 | 1:42:75 | 609 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
27 | TAFFINEAU Emeline | 1999 | 1:43:44 | 597 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MICHAUD Laurène | 1998 | 1:44:41 | 580 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | DOUCET Melissa | 1999 | 1:46:49 | 545 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
30 | HUREAUX Anais | 1999 | 1:47:39 | 530 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
31 | REBOUILLAT Elodie | 1998 | 1:48:85 | 507 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TROUÏLLE Anaïs | 1999 | 1:55:08 | 412 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |