Compétition Régionale
SENS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | 1:07:07 | 1131 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
2 | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | 1:07:75 | 1112 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
3 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | 1:08:19 | 1099 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
4 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | 1:09:91 | 1051 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | Nationale 2 hiver |
5 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | 1:09:93 | 1051 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINET Emma | 1999 | 1:12:86 | 971 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | 1:13:08 | 966 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | CHETAUD Kristine | 1999 | 1:13:67 | 950 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | 1:15:23 | 909 | SENS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
10 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | 1:17:23 | 859 | CA AVALLON | FRA | Dep | |
11 | RABOT Camille | 1998 | 1:21:11 | 765 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAMBERT Charlotte | 1999 | 1:21:30 | 760 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VIROT Clara | 1999 | 1:21:62 | 753 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
14 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | 1:21:67 | 752 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | 1:22:64 | 729 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CONRY Laure | 1999 | 1:23:08 | 719 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
17 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | 1:24:82 | 680 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MANSUY Juliette | 1999 | 1:25:13 | 673 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GARROT Lea | 1998 | 1:26:38 | 646 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
20 | DROIN Hèléne | 1999 | 1:27:33 | 625 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | WITTCZ Amelie | 1998 | 1:30:97 | 550 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PELTRET Pauline | 1999 | 1:32:55 | 519 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TIXIER Emma | 1999 | 1:32:85 | 513 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
24 | COELHO Juliette | 1999 | 1:32:86 | 513 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
25 | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | 1:33:38 | 503 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | HUREAUX Anais | 1999 | 1:34:24 | 487 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
27 | DOUCET Melissa | 1999 | 1:35:12 | 470 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
28 | PERRIER Aurore | 1998 | 1:37:51 | 427 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
29 | FERRON Elisa | 1999 | 1:37:57 | 426 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GOURMAND Belinda | 1999 | 1:43:57 | 327 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
31 | HADDADI Majdouline | 1999 | 1:49:12 | 247 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TROUÏLLE Anaïs | 1999 | 1:51:66 | 214 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |