Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNI Sven | 1988 | 4:05:73 | 1196 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
2 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | 4:10:23 | 1157 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | 4:11:52 | 1146 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | CZACHOR Fabien | 1976 | 4:13:45 | 1130 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | 4:20:27 | 1073 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
6 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | 4:22:19 | 1057 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | 4:25:39 | 1031 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | 4:25:94 | 1026 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | 4:30:94 | 986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
10 | ULPAT Jérôme | 1994 | 4:30:97 | 986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 4:31:15 | 985 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | ARNAISE Nicolas | 1993 | 4:31:99 | 978 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GUERIN Nicolas | 1992 | 4:33:38 | 967 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | SOBRERO Alberto | 1992 | 4:33:75 | 964 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | 4:34:60 | 958 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
16 | BLANC Alexis | 1994 | 4:37:17 | 938 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | 4:37:28 | 937 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | 4:37:59 | 934 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SALHI Tommy | 1990 | 4:37:95 | 932 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | 4:38:15 | 930 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 4:38:16 | 930 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
22 | PALUMBO Matthieu | 1991 | 4:38:83 | 925 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | FOHR Cyril | 1993 | 4:39:80 | 918 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
24 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | 4:39:85 | 917 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 4:40:30 | 914 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | 4:40:35 | 913 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
27 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | 4:40:51 | 912 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | BUOSOS Anthony | 1993 | 4:40:98 | 909 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
29 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | 4:41:81 | 902 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
30 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | 4:47:57 | 859 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 4:48:61 | 851 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | LARUFFA Mickaël | 1993 | 4:50:03 | 841 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc | 1993 | 4:51:58 | 830 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
34 | MILICI Alban | 1995 | 4:53:92 | 813 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 4:54:94 | 805 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
36 | KHIAT Anis | 1994 | 4:58:05 | 783 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
37 | VIRSOLVY Mathieu | 1995 | 5:03:16 | 748 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOURRON Pierre | 1995 | 5:03:86 | 743 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | LEQUEUX Maxime | 1994 | 5:05:42 | 732 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
40 | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | 5:06:00 | 728 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | 5:07:30 | 719 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
42 | CROUVEZIER Quentin | 1995 | 5:07:81 | 716 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 5:08:62 | 711 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | VALBUENA Thomas | 1995 | 5:11:48 | 691 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PUISSANT Arthur | 1993 | 5:11:88 | 689 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
46 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | 5:18:29 | 647 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
47 | FIARD Mickaël | 1995 | 5:21:64 | 626 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | 5:23:30 | 615 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
49 | ESPEJO Rémi | 1996 | 5:25:82 | 600 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
50 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | 5:31:00 | 568 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |