Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEC François | 1988 | 1:01:54 | 1143 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 1:02:05 | 1128 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
3 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | 1:03:07 | 1099 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | 1:03:60 | 1083 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
5 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | 1:03:90 | 1075 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | 1:04:08 | 1069 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
7 | NULLANS Aloïs | 1992 | 1:04:41 | 1060 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | 1:04:47 | 1058 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | 1:04:49 | 1058 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | 1:04:59 | 1055 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | 1:04:84 | 1048 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | NOHARET Axel | 1989 | 1:04:87 | 1047 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | 1:05:00 | 1043 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | SCHOENENBERG Daniel | 1990 | 1:05:34 | 1034 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
15 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | 1:05:66 | 1025 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
16 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 1:05:79 | 1021 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | 1:06:83 | 992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | 1:06:86 | 992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 1:07:18 | 983 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | 1:08:65 | 943 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
21 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 1:09:59 | 918 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
22 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | 1:10:05 | 906 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | 1:10:77 | 887 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 1:03:13 | 1097 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 1:03:19 | 1095 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
3 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | 1:03:34 | 1091 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
4 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | 1:03:58 | 1084 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
5 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | 1:04:33 | 1062 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
6 | HEC François | 1988 | 1:04:44 | 1059 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | 1:04:60 | 1055 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | 1:05:08 | 1041 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | 1:05:17 | 1039 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NULLANS Aloïs | 1992 | 1:05:42 | 1032 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
11 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | 1:05:60 | 1027 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 1:06:06 | 1014 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | NOHARET Axel | 1989 | 1:06:27 | 1008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | 1:06:40 | 1004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | 1:06:42 | 1004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
16 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | 1:06:66 | 997 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
17 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | 1:07:24 | 981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
18 | HERMAND Thomas | 1990 | 1:07:26 | 981 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | 1:07:47 | 975 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 1:07:60 | 971 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | BRIDIER Vincent | 1991 | 1:07:82 | 965 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
22 | SCHOENENBERG Daniel | 1990 | 1:08:22 | 955 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
23 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | 1:08:42 | 949 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
24 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 1:08:83 | 938 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
25 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | 1:09:06 | 932 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 1:09:39 | 923 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | 1:09:42 | 922 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
28 | CASSIS Antoine | 1992 | 1:09:62 | 917 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
29 | SCHEIFFER Yann | 1991 | 1:09:98 | 908 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
30 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | 1:10:02 | 907 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
31 | BROCHET Olivier | 1985 | 1:10:40 | 897 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | 1:10:44 | 896 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 1:10:47 | 895 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
34 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | 1:10:59 | 892 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
35 | PRATX Florian | 1994 | 1:11:11 | 878 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
36 | DUC Quentin | 1994 | 1:11:17 | 877 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
37 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | 1:11:32 | 873 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | 1:11:52 | 868 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | ARTO Alexis | 1993 | 1:11:52 | 868 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | PINCHON Alexis | 1992 | 1:11:88 | 858 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
41 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | 1:11:94 | 857 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | DANJEAN Sylvain | 1982 | 1:12:05 | 854 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MORLIN Gaël | 1991 | 1:12:72 | 837 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
44 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | 1:13:07 | 828 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
45 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 1:13:43 | 819 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
46 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 1:13:77 | 811 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
47 | SECULA Vincent | 1995 | 1:13:91 | 807 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
48 | MOULARD Baptiste | 1992 | 1:14:27 | 798 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CLAVIER Aurélien | 1995 | 1:15:79 | 761 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
50 | GROLLIER Mathias | 1995 | 1:16:96 | 733 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
51 | AMIRAULT Lucas | 1994 | 1:17:12 | 730 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
52 | GUINDET Luc | 1995 | 1:17:19 | 728 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
53 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | 1:17:40 | 723 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
54 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | 1:17:71 | 716 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
55 | WAGNER Stéphane | 1995 | 1:18:17 | 705 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | SABY Mathieu | 1996 | 1:20:45 | 653 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
57 | TURIN Yann | 1994 | 1:20:58 | 650 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
58 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | 1:21:45 | 631 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
59 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | 1:21:58 | 628 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
60 | STRAZZERI Lucas | 1996 | 1:23:77 | 581 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | DIOT Théodoric | 1996 | 1:32:16 | 418 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |