Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:28:70 | 1133 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 0:30:55 | 1017 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:30:64 | 1012 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 0:30:81 | 1002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 0:32:25 | 917 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 0:32:29 | 914 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | 0:32:29 | 914 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BONNARD Mathilde | 2001 | 0:32:58 | 898 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 0:32:94 | 877 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | 0:33:24 | 860 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | GROSPERRIN Othilie | 2003 | 0:33:78 | 830 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
14 | BENADI Marine | 2004 | 0:34:77 | 777 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | CORDIN Perrine | 2002 | 0:35:14 | 757 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
16 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:35:49 | 739 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | 0:36:12 | 707 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | 0:39:68 | 538 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
19 | POMME Chloe | 2004 | 0:39:89 | 529 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | 0:40:54 | 501 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:29:58 | 1077 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 0:29:72 | 1068 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 0:30:63 | 1012 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
4 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:30:83 | 1000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 0:30:96 | 993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 0:32:50 | 902 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 0:32:52 | 901 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | 0:32:52 | 901 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BRAGARD Victoria | 2001 | 0:32:62 | 895 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
11 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 0:32:75 | 888 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 0:32:92 | 878 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | 0:33:15 | 865 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | 0:33:25 | 860 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
15 | BONNARD Mathilde | 2001 | 0:33:28 | 858 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | GROSPERRIN Othilie | 2003 | 0:33:47 | 847 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | 0:33:85 | 827 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 0:34:17 | 809 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BAUDOT Clothilde | 2000 | 0:34:43 | 795 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
20 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:34:45 | 794 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 0:34:67 | 782 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | 0:34:71 | 780 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | JAFFUEL Alizee | 1999 | 0:35:25 | 752 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
24 | CORDIN Perrine | 2002 | 0:35:78 | 724 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
25 | LAFFILE Léa | 2001 | 0:35:78 | 724 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | BENADI Marine | 2004 | 0:35:83 | 722 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | 0:36:26 | 700 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | GEFFRAY Sandrine | 1976 | 0:36:37 | 694 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | 0:36:50 | 688 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
30 | MAHINC Louise | 2001 | 0:37:38 | 644 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
31 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 0:37:39 | 644 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | GAUDIN Lucie | 2002 | 0:37:41 | 643 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
33 | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | 0:37:59 | 634 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
34 | WAUQUIER Adèle | 1996 | 0:37:63 | 632 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
35 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | 0:38:09 | 610 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
36 | LAVIER Andréa | 2003 | 0:38:21 | 605 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
37 | CLUZAUD Chloe | 2003 | 0:39:19 | 560 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | POMME Chloe | 2004 | 0:39:56 | 543 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | TOUZAIN Romane | 2002 | 0:39:72 | 536 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
40 | MAURETTE Sophie | 1997 | 0:39:79 | 533 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
41 | DA COSTA Marie-Line | 2003 | 0:40:82 | 489 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
42 | BOURDIN Margaux | 2003 | 0:41:33 | 467 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
43 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | 0:41:39 | 465 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
44 | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | 0:41:48 | 461 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
45 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | 0:42:29 | 429 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
46 | CHERBOUQUET Marina | 2004 | 0:42:35 | 426 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
47 | LE BAIL Manon | 2004 | 0:43:39 | 386 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
48 | MOCARD Camille | 2005 | 0:44:56 | 344 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
49 | GAUDIN Anais | 2004 | 0:45:11 | 325 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
50 | GIBIER Emilie | 2006 | 0:45:38 | 315 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | MANGIN Lou | 2004 | 0:45:95 | 296 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
52 | LOOS Blandine | 2004 | 0:47:54 | 246 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | JOURNAUX Laurence | 1973 | 0:47:67 | 243 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DUGAY Marie | 2004 | 0:50:05 | 177 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
55 | GARNIER Mary-Lou | 2005 | 0:51:45 | 143 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
56 | BOILLEREAU Lilou | 2005 | 0:53:51 | 100 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |