Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:14:62 | 925 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 1:16:56 | 876 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | 1:17:57 | 850 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | OUADI Kateline | 1992 | 1:18:77 | 821 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | 1:20:40 | 781 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
6 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | 1:20:98 | 768 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 1:21:32 | 760 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:24:20 | 694 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
9 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:33:71 | 497 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | LAVIER Andréa | 2003 | 1:39:00 | 401 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
11 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | 1:41:59 | 358 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 1:43:25 | 332 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | COLLET Marine | 2004 | 2:00:88 | 115 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBERY Pauline | 1997 | 1:17:01 | 864 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CLAVERIE Léa | 2001 | 1:18:30 | 832 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:19:16 | 811 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:20:61 | 776 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | OUADI Kateline | 1992 | 1:20:62 | 776 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | 1:20:66 | 775 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
7 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 1:24:49 | 687 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | LIONS Anna | 2001 | 1:26:17 | 650 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:31:14 | 547 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | LAVIER Andréa | 2003 | 1:42:48 | 344 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
11 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | 1:42:86 | 338 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 1:45:51 | 298 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | 1:46:30 | 286 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CORDIN Perrine | 2002 | 1:49:61 | 241 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
15 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | 1:57:92 | 143 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
16 | COLLET Marine | 2004 | 2:04:07 | 87 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
17 | BOURDIN Margaux | 2003 | 2:13:60 | 28 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |