Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:04:54 | 1056 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 1:06:67 | 997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:07:10 | 985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 1:07:18 | 983 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | 1:07:75 | 967 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:07:86 | 964 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ADAMI Gael | 1977 | 1:08:54 | 946 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | BON Anthony | 2000 | 1:11:66 | 864 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | 1:17:56 | 719 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
10 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 1:21:00 | 641 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:25:23 | 551 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BREZIAT Alexandre | 2003 | 1:32:33 | 415 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 1:44:40 | 228 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 1:02:93 | 1103 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 1:07:31 | 979 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 1:09:16 | 929 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 1:09:61 | 917 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | ADAMI Gael | 1977 | 1:09:68 | 916 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | BON Anthony | 2000 | 1:11:21 | 876 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
7 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 1:13:22 | 824 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DHUMEZ Thomas | 1997 | 1:14:22 | 800 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | 1:14:90 | 783 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | 1:18:07 | 707 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
11 | PRIGNON Kévin | 1993 | 1:21:45 | 631 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GILLON Paul | 1998 | 1:21:65 | 627 | CHATILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | 1:22:57 | 607 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 1:24:23 | 572 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | LARGE Timothee | 2001 | 1:28:83 | 480 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | BREZIAT Alexandre | 2003 | 1:31:25 | 434 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | GILLON Julien | 2000 | 1:31:38 | 432 | CHATILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | 1:43:79 | 236 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |