Compétition Départementale
BEAUNE
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:33:78 | 1086 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:33:79 | 1085 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | 0:34:21 | 1061 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:35:08 | 1013 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 0:36:09 | 958 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | 0:36:57 | 933 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
7 | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | 0:36:75 | 923 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 0:37:75 | 872 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 0:37:97 | 861 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 0:38:41 | 839 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
11 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | 0:38:63 | 828 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | BRAGARD Victoria | 2001 | 0:39:33 | 793 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 0:39:93 | 764 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | GALLEY Eugénie | 2000 | 0:40:31 | 746 | CHATILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GROSPERRIN Othilie | 2003 | 0:40:96 | 716 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
16 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | 0:44:01 | 582 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
17 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | 0:44:57 | 559 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | 0:45:27 | 531 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
19 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 0:49:52 | 376 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:34:31 | 1056 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:34:41 | 1050 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | 0:34:77 | 1030 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:35:99 | 964 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | 0:36:02 | 962 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | 0:36:30 | 947 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
7 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | 0:36:71 | 926 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
8 | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | 0:36:93 | 914 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
9 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 0:37:44 | 888 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | 0:37:52 | 884 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
11 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 0:37:67 | 876 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
12 | BRAGARD Victoria | 2001 | 0:38:26 | 846 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
13 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 0:38:42 | 838 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 0:38:57 | 831 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | SCHELLAERT Alizée | 2001 | 0:39:07 | 806 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | 0:39:88 | 767 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | GROSPERRIN Othilie | 2003 | 0:40:00 | 761 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
18 | GALLEY Eugénie | 2000 | 0:40:25 | 749 | CHATILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LAFFILE Léa | 2001 | 0:40:35 | 744 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 0:40:48 | 738 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 0:40:64 | 731 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | 0:40:75 | 726 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
23 | QUATRESOUS Lydie | 2001 | 0:41:95 | 671 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
24 | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | 0:42:20 | 660 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GODEMET Emma | 2002 | 0:43:00 | 625 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
26 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | 0:43:21 | 616 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
27 | CORDIN Perrine | 2002 | 0:44:46 | 564 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
28 | JAFFUEL Alizee | 1999 | 0:44:79 | 550 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
29 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | 0:44:91 | 545 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
30 | TOUZAIN Romane | 2002 | 0:45:29 | 530 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
31 | LAVIER Andréa | 2003 | 0:45:80 | 510 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
32 | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | 0:46:68 | 477 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
33 | ORSET Justine | 2004 | 0:47:81 | 435 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | POMME Chloe | 2004 | 0:49:36 | 381 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | DA COSTA Marie-Line | 2003 | 0:49:73 | 369 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | ||
36 | BOURDIN Margaux | 2003 | 0:49:77 | 367 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
37 | LE BAIL Manon | 2004 | 0:54:14 | 237 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
38 | LOOS Blandine | 2004 | 1:01:34 | 85 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | BOURDIN Toinon | 2006 | 1:04:59 | 41 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |