Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHALFALLAH Zeineb | 1993 | 1:20:14 | 1072 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIF Charlotte | 1992 | 1:23:53 | 994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
3 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | 1:24:63 | 970 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | 1:25:53 | 950 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
5 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 1:25:75 | 945 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
6 | BAOUDOUR Estelle | 1986 | 1:26:14 | 936 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELHOMME Morgane | 1991 | 1:28:06 | 895 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
8 | MAILLOT Charlène | 1993 | 1:28:55 | 885 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBELLANT Justine | 1993 | 1:26:87 | 921 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 1:28:02 | 896 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | D'ETTORRE Anne | 1984 | 1:28:14 | 893 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | 1:28:25 | 891 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
5 | TWORZYDLO Charline | 1993 | 1:32:87 | 795 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
6 | NARDIN Aurélie | 1991 | 1:34:19 | 769 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
7 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | 1:34:74 | 758 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | 1:36:65 | 721 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHALFALLAH Zeineb | 1993 | 1:20:77 | 1057 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | DURIF Charlotte | 1992 | 1:22:50 | 1017 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
3 | MENENDEZ Pauline | 1992 | 1:23:78 | 989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | 1:25:03 | 961 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
5 | BAOUDOUR Estelle | 1986 | 1:26:11 | 937 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VIANNAY Chloé | 1994 | 1:26:52 | 928 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLOT Charlène | 1993 | 1:28:04 | 895 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
8 | DELHOMME Morgane | 1991 | 1:28:10 | 894 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMBELLANT Justine | 1993 | 1:28:59 | 884 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | D'ETTORRE Anne | 1984 | 1:28:69 | 882 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
11 | LANCE Sophie | 1993 | 1:28:89 | 877 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHETTI Charline | 1994 | 1:29:48 | 865 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
13 | TWORZYDLO Charline | 1993 | 1:30:81 | 837 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
14 | NARDIN Aurélie | 1991 | 1:33:61 | 781 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
15 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | 1:33:70 | 779 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | 1:36:58 | 723 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | BOUILLON Bérengère | 1994 | 1:36:98 | 715 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CIMENTI Romane | 1994 | 1:37:64 | 702 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
19 | BELIN Emilie | 1991 | 1:39:95 | 659 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | NIVOST Noémie | 1994 | 1:40:99 | 641 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
21 | COMBRES Amandine | 1992 | 1:41:71 | 628 | SN MÂCON | FRA |