Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | 0:27:43 | 1128 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:27:54 | 1122 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | 0:27:63 | 1116 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 0:27:85 | 1103 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
6 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | 0:27:94 | 1098 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
7 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | 0:27:98 | 1096 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
8 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | 0:28:47 | 1067 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | 0:28:07 | 1090 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
2 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | 0:28:09 | 1089 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | 0:28:26 | 1079 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
4 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:28:60 | 1059 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | 0:29:33 | 1017 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | 0:29:51 | 1007 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BUZENS Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 0:29:65 | 999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MANCINI Maxime | 1992 | 0:29:99 | 980 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | 0:27:27 | 1138 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
2 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | 0:27:34 | 1134 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TORON Valentin | 1989 | 0:27:47 | 1126 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | 0:27:77 | 1108 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | 0:27:91 | 1100 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
6 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 0:28:03 | 1093 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
7 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | 0:28:06 | 1091 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
8 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
9 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | 0:28:49 | 1066 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
10 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | 0:28:58 | 1060 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
11 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:28:59 | 1060 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | 0:28:73 | 1052 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
13 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | 0:29:03 | 1034 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | 0:29:13 | 1029 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
15 | MANCINI Maxime | 1992 | 0:29:22 | 1024 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BUZENS Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 0:29:36 | 1016 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | MONTAGNE Batiste | 1991 | 0:29:46 | 1010 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:29:50 | 1008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | 0:29:58 | 1003 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | 0:29:66 | 998 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
21 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | 0:29:84 | 988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
22 | CATTIN VIDAL Alexandre | 1991 | 0:29:86 | 987 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | 0:29:97 | 981 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
24 | PETIT Mathieu | 1991 | 0:30:02 | 978 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
25 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 0:30:16 | 970 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
26 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | 0:30:20 | 968 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | CHAUFFOUR Florian | 1990 | 0:30:22 | 967 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
28 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 0:30:26 | 965 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | 0:30:29 | 963 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
30 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | 0:30:43 | 955 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
31 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 0:30:51 | 951 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
32 | SI MOHAMMED Daby | 1993 | 0:30:83 | 933 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MARTIN Clément | 1992 | 0:30:87 | 931 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
34 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | 0:31:04 | 922 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | 0:31:09 | 919 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
36 | BRUGUERA John | 1993 | 0:31:13 | 917 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
37 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | 0:31:17 | 915 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CARRE Alexandre | 1992 | 0:31:30 | 908 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | MAILLARD Anthony | 1992 | 0:31:37 | 904 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
40 | BIGOT Benoît | 1993 | 0:31:49 | 898 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
41 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | 0:31:70 | 887 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | 0:32:04 | 869 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | DOMBRECHT Victor | 1992 | 0:32:09 | 866 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | 0:32:10 | 865 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
45 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | 0:32:20 | 860 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
46 | JEAUNEAU Julien | 1993 | 0:32:42 | 849 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
47 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | 0:32:44 | 848 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | 0:32:51 | 844 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | YVOIS Florian | 1990 | 0:32:53 | 843 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
50 | FOHR Cyril | 1993 | 0:32:73 | 833 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
51 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | 0:32:99 | 819 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
52 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 0:33:01 | 818 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
53 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:33:03 | 817 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
54 | LEBASTARD Eliott | 1992 | 0:33:09 | 814 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | 0:33:30 | 803 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
56 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | 0:33:60 | 788 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
57 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 0:33:65 | 786 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
58 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | 0:33:68 | 784 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | 0:33:79 | 779 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
60 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 0:34:47 | 745 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | 0:34:50 | 744 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | DUPLESSY Quentin | 1992 | 0:34:50 | 744 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
63 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | 0:34:57 | 740 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
64 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | 0:34:82 | 728 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
65 | D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie | 1982 | 0:35:51 | 695 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
66 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | 0:35:68 | 687 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | FOUGERES Clément | 1991 | 0:35:82 | 681 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
68 | HAETTICH Jordan | 1994 | 0:36:13 | 666 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | CORN Alexis | 1994 | 0:36:30 | 659 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
70 | BODIN Vincent | 1993 | 0:39:69 | 512 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | MARCEAU Alexis | 1994 | 0:40:52 | 479 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
72 | NEMOND Quentin | 1994 | 0:41:32 | 448 | SN MÂCON | FRA |