Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | 0:24:86 | 1139 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
2 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | 0:24:95 | 1133 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
3 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 0:24:96 | 1132 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | 0:24:98 | 1131 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
5 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | 0:25:00 | 1129 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
6 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:25:59 | 1088 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | 0:25:79 | 1074 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 0:26:18 | 1048 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | 0:26:88 | 1001 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
3 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | 0:26:94 | 997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
4 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:11 | 985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | 0:27:46 | 962 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | 0:27:52 | 959 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | 0:31:86 | 697 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | 0:25:01 | 1129 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
2 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | 0:25:08 | 1124 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
3 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 0:25:35 | 1105 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | 0:25:66 | 1083 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
5 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | 0:25:78 | 1075 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
6 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:26:00 | 1060 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | 0:26:29 | 1040 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | 0:26:37 | 1035 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | 0:27:05 | 989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
10 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:27:13 | 984 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
11 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | 0:27:14 | 983 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
12 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:15 | 983 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
13 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | 0:27:25 | 976 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | 0:27:26 | 976 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
15 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:32 | 972 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | 0:27:33 | 971 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:39 | 967 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 0:27:41 | 966 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SAUZET Malo | 1994 | 0:27:51 | 959 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | 0:27:52 | 959 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
21 | ADAM Sullivan | 1991 | 0:27:55 | 957 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
22 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | 0:27:56 | 956 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
23 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | 0:27:67 | 949 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | 0:27:73 | 945 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
25 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | 0:27:83 | 938 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
26 | MANIEZ Maxime | 1989 | 0:27:91 | 933 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | 0:27:94 | 931 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
28 | TARDY Julien | 1981 | 0:27:95 | 931 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MANCINI Maxime | 1992 | 0:28:03 | 926 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DONJON Thomas | 1991 | 0:28:06 | 924 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | 0:28:15 | 918 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
32 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | 0:28:18 | 916 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PICARD Damien | 1979 | 0:28:22 | 914 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
34 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | 0:28:26 | 911 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | 0:28:27 | 910 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:28:33 | 907 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | 0:28:40 | 902 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | 0:28:43 | 900 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | BARETTI Gaël | 1993 | 0:28:48 | 897 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
40 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | 0:28:49 | 897 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 0:28:50 | 896 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
42 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | 0:28:53 | 894 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
43 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | 0:28:55 | 893 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
44 | IAZYKOFF Téodore | 1992 | 0:28:55 | 893 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | JEAUNEAU Julien | 1993 | 0:28:73 | 881 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
46 | BUZENS Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 0:28:74 | 881 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | 0:28:75 | 880 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CIUFICI Silvio | 1971 | 0:28:78 | 878 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BOUYSSOU Christophe | 1992 | 0:28:78 | 878 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
50 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | 0:28:83 | 875 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
51 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | 0:28:85 | 874 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
52 | PERROT Alexis | 1993 | 0:28:93 | 869 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
53 | KHASSER Mohamed | 1989 | 0:28:95 | 868 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
54 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | 0:29:02 | 864 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | JOLIVET César | 1993 | 0:29:03 | 863 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
56 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | 0:29:04 | 862 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
57 | MALIVERNAY Thomas | 1992 | 0:29:32 | 845 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
58 | SIGURET Hugo | 1993 | 0:29:35 | 843 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
59 | JOURDAIN Adrien | 1992 | 0:29:40 | 840 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
60 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | 0:29:40 | 840 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
61 | YVOIS Florian | 1990 | 0:29:50 | 834 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
62 | PIERAGOSTINI Rémi | 1992 | 0:29:57 | 830 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
63 | HUSSON Jérôme | 1985 | 0:29:77 | 818 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
64 | CORBEL Vincent | 1990 | 0:29:85 | 813 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
65 | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | 0:29:89 | 811 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
66 | DUPLESSY Quentin | 1992 | 0:29:95 | 807 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
67 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | 0:30:09 | 799 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | 0:30:10 | 798 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
69 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | 0:30:19 | 793 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | CRONIN Vincent | 1992 | 0:30:19 | 793 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
71 | DEVISE Nicolas | 1994 | 0:30:22 | 791 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | 0:30:26 | 789 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
73 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | 0:30:26 | 789 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
74 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 0:30:28 | 788 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
75 | BALLORIN Charles | 1993 | 0:30:28 | 788 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BOUCHARD Thomas | 1988 | 0:30:30 | 786 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
77 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | 0:30:37 | 782 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
78 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | 0:30:43 | 779 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
79 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 0:30:44 | 778 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
80 | BAMBILI Adrien | 1994 | 0:30:55 | 772 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
81 | LEQUEUX Maxime | 1994 | 0:30:69 | 764 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
82 | VALDENAIRE Baptiste | 1994 | 0:30:79 | 758 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
83 | D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie | 1982 | 0:30:91 | 751 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
84 | GUINET Jordan | 1994 | 0:30:99 | 746 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
85 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | 0:31:22 | 733 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
86 | GUERET Anthony | 1994 | 0:31:36 | 725 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | FERNANDEZ Florian | 1994 | 0:31:37 | 725 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
88 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | 0:31:72 | 705 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
89 | SAVIGNAC Alexandre | 1993 | 0:31:74 | 704 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
90 | PAUTRAT Thibault | 1994 | 0:31:84 | 698 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
91 | JODON Teddy | 1993 | 0:31:93 | 693 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
92 | BOURDUCHE Thibault | 1993 | 0:32:05 | 687 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
93 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | 0:32:28 | 674 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | TRESCH Matthieu | 1994 | 0:32:48 | 663 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | LACAGNE Aurélien | 1993 | 0:32:48 | 663 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
96 | BALDACINI Anthony | 1991 | 0:32:77 | 648 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
97 | BODIN Vincent | 1993 | 0:33:11 | 630 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | JAFFIOL Matthieu | 1994 | 0:33:30 | 620 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | MARCEAU Alexis | 1994 | 0:33:37 | 616 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
100 | GIRAUD Maxime | 1994 | 0:33:43 | 613 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
101 | BLANCHET Louis | 1994 | 0:33:91 | 588 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
102 | CHASTENET Jonathan | 1992 | 0:34:08 | 580 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
103 | DE SCHRYVER Louis | 1994 | 0:34:45 | 561 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | NEMOND Quentin | 1994 | 0:34:57 | 555 | SN MÂCON | FRA |