Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:32:39 | 1096 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | 0:33:18 | 1054 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
3 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | 0:33:35 | 1045 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | 0:33:54 | 1035 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:33:65 | 1029 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | 0:33:75 | 1024 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CARRE Alexandre | 1992 | 0:33:83 | 1020 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | 0:33:83 | 1020 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 0:33:59 | 1032 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
2 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | 0:33:68 | 1028 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
3 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | 0:34:24 | 999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | 0:34:30 | 995 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
5 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | 0:35:02 | 959 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | 0:35:32 | 944 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
7 | TARDY Julien | 1981 | 0:35:90 | 915 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | 0:32:39 | 1096 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
2 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | 0:33:12 | 1057 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | 0:33:29 | 1048 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:33:43 | 1041 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | 0:33:47 | 1039 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CARRE Alexandre | 1992 | 0:33:63 | 1030 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:33:77 | 1023 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | 0:33:82 | 1020 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 0:34:05 | 1008 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
10 | TAMBUTTE Antoine | 1992 | 0:34:08 | 1007 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BELLAHCEN Fouad | 1991 | 0:34:10 | 1006 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
12 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | 0:34:41 | 990 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | ||
13 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | 0:34:84 | 968 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | ||
14 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | 0:34:85 | 967 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
15 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | 0:35:18 | 951 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | TARDY Julien | 1981 | 0:35:47 | 936 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | 0:35:80 | 920 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | GAVOILLE Thomas | 1992 | 0:35:88 | 916 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | ||
19 | FREGEAI Antoine | 1990 | 0:36:21 | 900 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | CIUFICI Silvio | 1971 | 0:36:41 | 890 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | REGNAUD Vincent | 1992 | 0:36:44 | 888 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
22 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | 0:36:61 | 880 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | 0:36:76 | 873 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
24 | IAZYKOFF Téodore | 1992 | 0:37:47 | 839 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | 0:37:56 | 835 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | 0:37:65 | 831 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | DONJON Thomas | 1991 | 0:37:68 | 829 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LIENARD Thomas | 1992 | 0:37:84 | 822 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
29 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:38:24 | 803 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | JOURDAIN Adrien | 1992 | 0:38:26 | 802 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
31 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | 0:38:34 | 799 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
32 | BOUYSSOU Christophe | 1992 | 0:38:50 | 791 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
33 | OSBERY Basile | 1993 | 0:39:56 | 743 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
34 | RAGUIN Grégoire | 1993 | 0:40:54 | 700 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
35 | VERNUS Paul | 1994 | 0:40:83 | 688 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
36 | LEFEBVRE Géraud | 1991 | 0:41:00 | 681 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 0:41:41 | 663 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | PAUTRAT Thibault | 1994 | 0:42:94 | 601 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
39 | MARCEAU Alexis | 1994 | 0:44:03 | 558 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
40 | BLANCHET Louis | 1994 | 0:44:91 | 525 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
41 | ROBERT Matthieu | 1994 | 0:45:04 | 520 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA |