Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | 2:17:61 | 1074 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | 2:19:30 | 1050 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
3 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | 2:22:82 | 1001 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
4 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | 2:24:63 | 976 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
5 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | 2:28:37 | 926 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
6 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | 2:37:78 | 805 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 2:37:85 | 804 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
8 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 2:38:25 | 799 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | 2:36:44 | 822 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
2 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | 2:38:00 | 802 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
3 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 2:39:12 | 789 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
4 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | 2:39:81 | 780 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BLANDIN Sébastien | 1993 | 2:55:75 | 598 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
6 | DE SCHRYVER Louis | 1994 | 2:56:90 | 586 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHASTENET Jonathan | 1992 | 2:57:34 | 581 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | 2:12:04 | 1155 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | 2:21:42 | 1020 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
3 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | 2:25:14 | 969 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
4 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | 2:27:08 | 943 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
5 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | 2:31:24 | 888 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
6 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | 2:36:76 | 818 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 2:37:54 | 808 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
8 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | 2:37:65 | 807 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | 2:38:85 | 792 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 2:40:05 | 777 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
11 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | 2:40:16 | 776 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
12 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | 2:43:58 | 735 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
13 | DE SCHRYVER Louis | 1994 | 2:54:33 | 613 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHASTENET Jonathan | 1992 | 2:55:66 | 599 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BLANDIN Sébastien | 1993 | 2:58:43 | 570 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |